Profile

Cover photo
Peter Opeyemi
Works at Moneygram
Attended University of California, Los Angeles
Lived in Abidjan
23 followers|64,674 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Peter Opeyemi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Peter Opeyemi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Heavenly Job Opening now Available:
--see details job duties in Isa 59:16 and Ezekiel 22:30.
Job Position: Watchman/Woman on the Wall, Intercessors, Prayer Warrior.
Who will take your Application/CV/RESUME?—God ..
Who will help you to get your job done?:- The Holy Spirit.
Who else will you partner with as a Co-Intercessor?-- Jesus Christ, your Lord & Savior.
Good news: Prayers are answered daily by God in the mighty name of Jesus Christ. When can you start ? Today.
Please consider applying --Dial direct all lines are open now! God wants to hear from you. Remain Blessed , covered in the precious Blood of Jesus Christ and His miraculous mighty name-JESUS CHRIST.

1
Add a comment...

Peter Opeyemi

Shared publicly  - 
The Redeemed Christian Church of God (RCCG) was founded in 1952 by Reverend Josiah Akindayomi,...
1
Peter Opeyemi's profile photo
 
love y'all
Add a comment...

Peter Opeyemi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Life is good with hard work d vision
1
aboubacar ouattara's profile photo
 
Wonderful girl
Add a comment...

Peter Opeyemi

Shared publicly  - 
 
because somebody created us, so, He deserves to be worshiped, friends let's do the church, come on young people!
1
Godwin Highlife Donfah's profile photoPeter Opeyemi's profile photo
2 comments
 
thnk u my bro
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
General Service in Computer Science --•-- Graphics / Web Design & Web Hosting • Email Hosting • Computer Network • Multimedia • Motion Graphic • Security Technology...
Introduction
info@creativiteq.com
creativiteq@gmail.com
creativiteq@skype.com
+2 256 521 7114
Presently we're in: • Abidjan • Uganda • Ukraine • UK • USA • Nigeria
Bragging rights
Survived High School
Education
  • University of California, Los Angeles
    IT, 1999 - 2002
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
July 23
Other names
Creativity Technology Unit
Work
Occupation
General Service in Computer Science --•-- • Web Design/Graphics • Email Hosting • Web Hosting • Hardware & Software • Computer Network • Multimedia • TV/Web Advertising • Motion Graphic • C.T-Security & E-Security • Web TV's & Web Radio's Services • Cyber Security
Employment
  • Moneygram
    IT, 2010 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Abidjan
Links