Profile

Cover photo
Diina Daring
Works at Blogging
Lives in Bochum
1,873,281 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Diina Daring

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is so fucking stupid. PETA is claiming that this is what a sheep looks like after it has been sheared. In case you were wondering, this is what a sheep ACTUALLY looks like...
1
Add a comment...

Diina Daring

Shared publicly  - 
 
1. Daniel Dalton / BuzzFeed / Via pexels.com Suggested by @MarkGrainger. 2. Daniel Dalton / BuzzFeed / Via pexels.com Suggested by @gaminette, @ImolaUnger. 3. Daniel Dalton / BuzzFeed / Via pexels.com 4. Daniel Dalton...
1
Add a comment...

Diina Daring

Shared publicly  - 
 
Fact 1: Whether you lose weight or not depends almost entirely on whether you’re eating less calories than you need to maintain your weight. The number of calories needed to maintain your weight depends...
1
Add a comment...

Diina Daring

Shared publicly  - 
 
Almost everybody loves Nutella, but the 24-year-old Wardere Farah is really loving it. It is so fucking cute! I am in love with Nutella, too. I want marry him and get a lot of nutella...
1
Add a comment...

Diina Daring

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Diina Daring

Shared publicly  - 
 
Uhii mal wieder ein Blog post nur auf deutsch :D Heute es geht um den Deutschrapper Kontra K. Ich liebe ihn einfach! Kontra K ist am 3. Juli 1987 in Berlin als Max geboren und...
1
Add a comment...

Diina Daring

Shared publicly  - 
 
New blog! www.Diina.net
NEWWWWWW BLOG !! www.Diina.net
 ·  Translate
This Page. has moved to a new address: http://blog.diina.net. Sorry for the inconvenience… Redirection provided by Blogger to WordPress Migration Service. Popular Posts. Silvester · Zalando ♥ · Die besten kostenlosen BlackBerry Apps · BlackBerry Bold 9900 - Erfahrungsbericht · Fotos von der ...
1
Add a comment...

Diina Daring

Shared publicly  - 
 
Soo some things I really like.. Just a random list out of boredom and because I always forget to blog.. 16 Things I like The smell outside after rain Baggy boyfriend sweaters Books you can...
1
Add a comment...

Diina Daring

Shared publicly  - 
 
So I own and co-own a lot of Tumblr Blogs because I am Tumblr Addicted. We are always looking for Co-Owners (and submissons!) for these amazing blogs.. You should check them out: Cutest Cuties ...
1
Add a comment...

Diina Daring

Shared publicly  - 
 
Have you ever: Skipped class? PSSST Done drugs? Yes, not proud of like all the hipster kids.. Self harmed? Yes, not proud of it.. Drank? Yes. But I never get really drunk. Only tired....
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Dare to believe!
Bragging rights
I can still fit into the earrings I wore in middle school, bitch.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Bochum
Contact Information
Work
Email
Work
Occupation
Blogger, Photographer, Artist
Skills
Photography, Drawing, Photoshop, Writing
Employment
  • Blogging
    Blogger, 2011 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
August 17, 1998
Relationship
Single
Other names
Dina Daring, Queen of fucking Everything, Potato, Potato Girl, Nutella
Links
Diina Daring's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
markt.de
www.markt.de

Der Marktplatz für Deutschland

Calorie Counter - MyFitnessPal
market.android.com

Lose weight with MyFitnessPal, the fastest and easiest to use calorie counter for Android. With the largest food database of any Android cal

Einen Mann dauerhaft binden - Beziehungsratgeber online, Beziehungstipps...
www.beziehungsratgeber.de

Wer sehnt sich nicht nach einer langfristigen harmonischen Beziehung? Um einen Mann jedoch dauerhaft zu binden, muss Frau einiges beachten.

Wieso ich Abkürzungen hasse..
diinax3.blogspot.com

Ich glaub' jeder von uns hat schonmal Abkürzungen benutzt, ich auch. Daran finde ich auch nichts schlimmes. Für z.B eine SMS ist es ja auch

dict.cc Wörterbuch :: separated :: Deutsch-Englisch-Übersetzung
www.dict.cc

Englisch-Deutsch-Übersetzung für separated im Online-Wörterbuch dict.cc (Deutschwörterbuch).

Neues Design :D
diinax3.blogspot.com

Den meisten von euch ist es wahrscheinlich schon aufgefallen, dass der Blog ein neues Design hat. Ich wollte einfach mal was neues. Ich weiß

PINETCO
www.pinetco.com

Pinetco ist ein Unternehmen aus Wuppertal, das sich auf Internet Marketing spezialisiert. Zu den Kompetenzen zählen SEO, Social Media Market

Best hotel ever ❤️ but the statues are creepy 🙈
Public - a month ago
reviewed a month ago
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago
Love it!
Public - 2 months ago
reviewed 2 months ago