Profile

Cover photo
Miguel Angel
Attends Palm Beach State College
Lives in USA, FL
73 followers|73,555 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Miguel Angel

Shared publicly  - 
 
Contacted Jaybirds -- producer of Blue Buds X -- and they have new products on the way. Obvious, but glad to hear that. Hope they fix the fitting issue of the BBX. I want to jump aboard with the successor. 
1
Add a comment...

Miguel Angel

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thanks to a 1 foot drop from my bed.. On its side.. Sigh :( 
1
Add a comment...

Miguel Angel

Shared publicly  - 
 
Don't feel like giving Purgatory's sequel a glance. Is it actually worth it this time ? 
1
Add a comment...

Miguel Angel

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Son, this is bait. 
1
Add a comment...

Miguel Angel

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Son, this is bait. 
1
Chris Engle's profile photo
 
So basically, someone can just go on dates and make money off it.
Add a comment...

Miguel Angel

Shared publicly  - 
 
Its out :D this one has background video unlike Ray. 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
73 people
William Dean's profile photo

Miguel Angel

Shared publicly  - 
 
And my 32Gb card will not read. Boy, this just isn't my week. 
1
Add a comment...

Miguel Angel

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Don't forget about backing up. Men : Quick and over with it. Woman: Glacially reverse and look in every possible direction as if a horde of homeless people attacked your car. 
18
Cristalle Vilardo's profile photo
 
I want to deny this but I can't. It's true. 
Add a comment...

Miguel Angel

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
7
Mikhail Cossin's profile photo
 
/b/ullshit.  Barely seen her on there.
Add a comment...

Miguel Angel

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
But .. The holes are see through. So its the phones display that's powering the dotview. How is this saving power if HTC is using an LCD screen? 
6
Louis Spencer's profile photodannyx117's profile photoHayden Smith's profile photoMiguel Angel's profile photo
5 comments
 
+dannyx117 No it doesn't. See > +Louis Spencer 
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
73 people
William Dean's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Cashier/Western Union Agent/Boost Mobile agent
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
USA, FL
Links
Story
Tagline
Me!
Introduction
I don't need one!
Education
  • Palm Beach State College
    Core, 2013 - present
    Dev. Math Strategies
  • John I Leonard High School
    2008 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 9, 1992
Relationship
Single
Other names
Mig!