Profile

Cover photo
Parwez Musarraf (Sky Hills)
Works at Indira Gandhi International Airport, New Delhi.
Attended Al-Falah University,Dhauj, Faridabad, NCR Delhi.
Lives in New Delhi / India
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
Google Link
1
Add a comment...
 
Momin Manzil, Arwal
Md Parwez, Faridabad, Puraani Arwal Rd, Arwal, Bihar 804401
1
Add a comment...
 
Md Parwez, Faridabad, Puraani Arwal Rd, Arwal, Bihar 804401
1
Add a comment...
Parwez's Collections
Work
Occupation
JOB
Skills
Engineering
Employment
  • Indira Gandhi International Airport, New Delhi.
    Maintenance Engineer, 2013 - present
  • Indian youth Congress
    Member, 2012 - present
  • Sky Hills Internatioal, Arwal.
    Chairperson
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New Delhi / India
Previously
MOMIN MANZIL /Arwal /Bihar
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
9818093477
Email
Work
Mobile
9968920811
Email
Story
Tagline
Sky Hills International
Introduction
Mechanical Engineer at Indira Gandhi International Airport, New Delhi.
Bragging rights
Sky Hills International, Arwal
Education
  • Al-Falah University,Dhauj, Faridabad, NCR Delhi.
    B.Tech, 2008 - 2012
    Mech Engg
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
October 11, 1988
Relationship
Single
Other names
Sky Hills International, Vicky