Profile

Cover photo
Minh Dinh Pham
Attends Ritsumeikan Asia Pacific University
Lives in Beppu
527 followers|1,442 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Minh Dinh Pham

Shared publicly  - 
 
Oh god, when did G+ start being a Facebook timeline wannabe?
1
Viet LE's profile photo
Viet LE
 
=))
Add a comment...

Minh Dinh Pham

Shared publicly  - 
 
2 weeks with my room and without G+.
1
Add a comment...

Minh Dinh Pham

Shared publicly  - 
 
DIZU IZU ZA JEI POPPU EPIKKU! from 中田ヤスタカ
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Minh Dinh Pham changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
Minh Dinh Pham changed his profile photo.
1
Minh Dinh Pham's profile photo
 
:">
Add a comment...
In his circles
56 people
Have him in circles
527 people
Ananda Setiyo Ivannanto's profile photo

Minh Dinh Pham changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Minh Dinh Pham

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bỗng dưng có mấy người có mutual friends mà mình ko quen lại add mình là sao :-ss G+ is kinda creepy when you're being added by people unknown to you without prior permission (._.メ)
1
Long Hoàng's profile photo
 
Có phải là mình và họ add nhau đâu, chỉ là họ add mình thôi :))
Add a comment...

Minh Dinh Pham

Shared publicly  - 
 
あの頃にはもう戻れないでしょう。
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
56 people
Have him in circles
527 people
Ananda Setiyo Ivannanto's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Student, unemployment pending
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Beppu
Previously
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh City - Moscow - Saint Peterburg - Osaka
Story
Tagline
APU
Introduction
I'm a free bitch, baby.
Bragging rights
Japanese Language Proficiency Test, N1 Level passed
Education
  • Ritsumeikan Asia Pacific University
    Asia Pacific Studies, 2007 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
Phạm Đình Minh, ファム ディン ミン, 范廷明
Minh Dinh Pham's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
英会話ならオンライン英会話のレアジョブ
www.rarejob.com

ワールドビジネスサテライト、NHK、日経ビジネスなどに掲載された話題のオンライン英会話レアジョブ。25分129円から。

Perfume歌詞で言われるったー
shindanmaker.com

Perfume歌詞で、あの人から意見されます。 - 診断メーカー

Enough is Enough: How to Watch Your Brother Die
ronkemp.blogspot.com

I started this blog in November in direct response to Jamie Hubley's suicide in October. Those of you who have been reading it for a whi

Fast, Free and Accurate Online IQ Test
www.free-iqtest.net

Take our fast, free and accurate online IQ test to get your IQ score quickly and find out how smart you are free of charge.

Kpop hate
amplicate.com

Amplicate collects opinions of people who hate and love Kpop. Currently more than 14% of people hate Kpop. Read their 7,340 opinions and sta

Phân Tích Hoàng Đạo Chòm Sao Sư Tử
quan4.net

Sư tử – Leo (23/7 –> 22/8) Chòm Sư tử, là một chòm sao bác ái tràn ngập ánh dương quang và năng lượng. Kỳ thực người

An image of きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ
www.last.fm

Top tracks from きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ: ぐるぐるどっかーん!. きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ (Kyary Pamyu Pamyu) is a Japanese fashion model and upcoming singer. She models for fashi

浜渦正志 – 閃光
www.last.fm

浜渦正志 – 閃光 at Last.fm. Masashi Hamauzu (濱渦正志; Hamauzu Masashi), born September 20, 1971 in Munich, Germany, is a video game music composer wh

浜渦正志 – Blinded By Light
www.last.fm

浜渦正志 – Blinded By Light at Last.fm. Masashi Hamauzu (濱渦正志; Hamauzu Masashi), born September 20, 1971 in Munich, Germany, is a video game mus

Linkin Park – Session
www.last.fm

Watch the video for Linkin Park – Session from the album Meteora. An instrumental track that uses the harmonic presence of the band’s abilit

YouTube - Zero Gravity
www.youtube.com

Create AccountSign In. Home. BrowseMoviesUpload. Hey there, this is not a commercial interruption. You're using an outdated browser, whi

きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ – PONPONPON
www.last.fm

Watch the video for きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ – PONPONPON from the album PONPONPON. きゃりーぱみゅぱみゅ (Kyary Pamyu Pamyu) is a Japanese fashion model and upcoming

清水翔太 – Forget-me-not
www.last.fm

清水翔太 – Forget-me-not at Last.fm. 清水翔太 (Shimizu Shota; Born February 27, 1989) is an ex-SUGER member and current solo singer/songwriter, know

Zazen Boys – Free listening, videos, concerts, stats, & pictures ...
www.last.fm

Top tracks from Zazen Boys: Crazy Days Crazy Feeling, Honnoji & more. Frontman Mukai Shutoku founded what would later be called Zazen Bo