Profile

Cover photo
Jessica Rhoades
Attends University of Central Arkansas
13 followers|2,432 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jessica Rhoades

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tom's Messenger video
1
Add a comment...

Jessica Rhoades

Shared publicly  - 
1
Keegan Rhoades's profile photo
 
Love it
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
13 people
Mandy Waggoner's profile photo
veronica gogol's profile photo
Ashley Flesouras's profile photo
Dave Kaylor's profile photo
Keegan Rhoades's profile photo
Amber Flesouras's profile photo
Dawn Heath's profile photo
Cyrus The Significant's profile photo

Jessica Rhoades

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
13 people
Mandy Waggoner's profile photo
veronica gogol's profile photo
Ashley Flesouras's profile photo
Dave Kaylor's profile photo
Keegan Rhoades's profile photo
Amber Flesouras's profile photo
Dawn Heath's profile photo
Cyrus The Significant's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Full Time Wife, Full Time Mom, Full Time Student!
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Greenhaw- Maiden Name!
Story
Introduction
I'm a Senior at UCA, meet my soul mate and have been married for almost 7 years, I have 2 beautiful, wonderful children,  Keegan (almost 6), and Keelei (3 months).  My life is pretty much perfect.  As long as I have my family, my kids, my husband, and health nothing can hold me back.
Education
  • University of Central Arkansas
    Family and Consumer Science- Education, 7 - present
  • Pulaski Technical College
    Undecided!, 7
Apps with Google+ Sign-in