Profile

Cover photo
Ritanoor Rita
Worked at Himalya Tunas TExindo
Attended SMA
Lived in Indonesia
4 followers|29,202 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Ritanoor Rita

Shared publicly  - 
 
kenangan yg mengikat tersimpul ikatan tali mati bagaikan tak mau terlepas tak mampu membuka hati yang berkarat karena cinta usang yang tak bisa tergantikan oleh waktu masa serta usia yang mele...
1
Add a comment...

Ritanoor Rita

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ritanoor Rita

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ritanoor Rita

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ritanoor Rita

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
4 people
yati sugiharti's profile photo
ashiddieqy hidayat's profile photo
Rita Mulyawati's profile photo

Ritanoor Rita

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ritanoor Rita

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ritanoor Rita

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ritanoor Rita

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
4 people
yati sugiharti's profile photo
ashiddieqy hidayat's profile photo
Rita Mulyawati's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Himalya Tunas TExindo
    1998 - 2002
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Indonesia - Cimahi - Bandung
Story
Tagline
i believe my self that i can do the best for people around me..!
Education
  • SMA
    1986 - 1989
  • SMA Negeri Cimindi
    1986 - 1989
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
March 1, 1970
Other names
nooryta