Profile

Cover photo
Yaquelin Diaz
Lived in florida
2 followers|54,000 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosVideos

Stream

Yaquelin Diaz

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Yaquelin Diaz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
La parte mas comica para mi es cuando la sopa se le cae en el pelo de jade jajajaja 😂😂😂 llore de la risa
 ·  Translate

Yaquelin Diaz

Shared publicly  - 
 
hi everyone please this is my first blog and today i'm going to talk about happiness and positive attidute                                                                                                                       ...
1
Add a comment...

Yaquelin Diaz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I really loved that house for my sims nice house!!!!!!!🏡🏡🏡🏡

Yaquelin Diaz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I dont like camilla at all i like more austin and becky

Yaquelin Diaz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
It was awsome how you sing

Yaquelin Diaz

Shared publicly  - 
 
jorge blanco
porfavo sigan en youtube y en instagram a jorge blanco es un hombre muy famoso y talentoso es muy simpatico y te da lesiones para que aprendas yo e cambiado gracias a el por que yo lo admiro y lo que el dice es verdad y lo hace no por obligaciones si no por...
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Yaquelin Diaz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Jajaja me encanto como raphita lo iso y tambien me encanto la manera que tu y stephie lo isieron super bien los amos a todos.
 ·  Translate

Yaquelin Diaz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Justin bieber deberia hacer el #18 y jorge blanco deberia de ser el #1 
 ·  Translate

Yaquelin Diaz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Yaquelin Diaz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Im not that ugly self girl camila side im side of austin and becky they make a perfect couple and if they are happy with each other they should keep be dating

Yaquelin Diaz

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
OMG!!!! Sontard you sing awsome
Yaquelin's Collections
Story
Tagline
ami me gusta ser feliz y me gusta divertirme con mi familia y amigos
Introduction
Ami me gusta ser feliz y no me gusta decir mentira por que la mentira te llega a lo malo no a lo bueno y tambien me gusta ser divertirme con mi familia y amigos yo siempre e querido tener una vida junto a mi familia y amigos.
Bragging rights
no voy a hacer este por que no me gusta presumir.
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
January 15, 1996
Other names
jenifer
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
florida - habana
Links