Profile

Cover photo
Ken Melvoin-Berg
Works at Relativity Media
Attends The mean streets
Lived in Chicago, IL
440 followers|48,938 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Ken Melvoin-Berg

Shared publicly  - 
 
A long list of reasons why Cthulhu is a superior presidential choice to Donald Trump or Hillary Clinton in the 2016 elections
1
Add a comment...

Ken Melvoin-Berg

Shared publicly  - 
 
Create and Share your own Star Wars Crawl!
1
Add a comment...

Ken Melvoin-Berg

Shared publicly  - 
 
Every month your body is bum-rushed with urges to procreate, and what better way to divert those feelings than by laser focusing them on adorably depressing animals. Sure, you might want to have kids someday, but you’ve got a lot of “no kid” living left to do! In the meantime, add these pups to your feed until there are enough sad-eyed “babies” to fill the child-sized hole in your heart.   @ChewsLifeDogRescue https://instagram.com/p/8b0b...
1
Add a comment...

Ken Melvoin-Berg

Shared publicly  - 
 
In the under researched world of extreme sex, anal gaping is little understood. Learn from XXX star Casey Calvert + 8 essential tips to achieve anal gape.
1
1
Add a comment...

Ken Melvoin-Berg

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
If there is anything I hate more than predators dressing up as paragons of knowledge and virtue and being put in positions of power in the poly and BDSM communities, I don't know what it is. That said, this blog entry is a response to Wes Fenza's recent words on consent and promises in relationships.

Abusive men like him should not be able to roam the world without being called on their bullshit.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Ken Melvoin-Berg

Shared publicly  - 
 
The U.S. Senate Appropriations Committee today approved an amendment to the Military Construction and Veterans Affairs Appropriations bill that is intended to ease access to medical cannabis for veterans with a condition that the medicine could help. The amendment, authored by Senators Steve Daines (R-MT) and Jeff Merkley (D-OR), would prohibit the spending of funds … Continue reading »
1
Add a comment...

Ken Melvoin-Berg

Shared publicly  - 
 
So, you've read or heard about the magical orgasmic qualities of prostate massage, and want to try it out. Maybe you’ve tried it with a partner and are looking to enjoy it on your own. Or maybe you've never tried prostate...
2
1
Add a comment...

Ken Melvoin-Berg

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out the newest trailer for the upcoming Dungeons & Dragons adventures this fall! There’s something foul going on in the Underdark! Sure, there’s always something foul going on in the Underdark—a place that dark elves, spider-monsters, evil fungi, “intellect devourers,” and other charming creatures call home—but this time the danger’s more intense than ever! …
1
Add a comment...

Ken Melvoin-Berg

Shared publicly  - 
 
Many forget that Leonard DiCaprio got his start in the horror genre, making his very first film appearance in 1991’s Critters 3. The Hollywood A-lister is next set to return to the world of horror, and in a departure from his usual roles, he’s playing a bad guy. A really, really, really bad guy. DeadlineRead More
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
I'm a hunk of burning love.
Bragging rights
Too many to list here.
Education
  • The mean streets
    Your Mom, 1968 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
October 30, 1968
Relationship
Married
Other names
Ken Berg, Ken Melvoin-Berg, Kenneth D. Berg, Shit head
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Work
Occupation
Creator/Consulting Producer of "Sex with Sunny Megatron" on Showtime/TMN, Author, Sex Educator, Journalist, Inventor, Adventurer
Skills
I gotz mad onez nephew!
Employment
  • Relativity Media
    Consulting Producer, 2013 - present
    Sharon Osborne
  • Self
    Sex Educator/Writer, 1997 - present
  • Outside the Box
    Talent, 2012 - present
    Webisode series on the Inside Adult network
  • Weird Chicago Tours
    Owner, 2005 - 2014
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Chicago, IL - Detroit, MI - Grand Rapids, MI - San Jose, Ca - Quito, Ecuador - New York, NY - Marquette, MI - San Antonio, TX - Wichita Falls, TX
Contact Information
Home
Phone
1-773-360-9171
Email
It was super easy to find, very accommodating. Peaches was simply amazing. The food was top notch, the house was beautiful, I especially loved the basement, and the dogs.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map