Profile

Cover photo
Ambrane India
32 followers|163,842 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Pinned

Ambrane India

Shared publicly  - 
 
Visit  to find gifts at this valentine for your loving ones to keep them connected to you.
Ambrane India
"Be keep your mobile charged."
2
Add a comment...

Ambrane India

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ambrane India

Shared publicly  - 
 
Don't forget to visit our booth at Pragati Maidan, Delhi in "Gifts World Expo-2015" to make yourself aware about our useful products for gifting.
#Gifting_Expo   #Corporate_Gifting   #Ambrane‬   #Consumer_Electronics‬   #Gifts_World_Expo_2015   #Pragati_Maidan_Delhi‬
1
Add a comment...

Ambrane India

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ambrane HP - 20 Headphone:The Ambrane’s HP-20 is a high-end wired headset with microphones that offers excellent sound for audiophiles. Headphones can provide an extraordinary listening experience that is far more affordable than room speakers. Thus, for an immersive, critical listening while at work or while just kicking back on the couch, nothing’s more satisfying than a really nice pair of this Ambrane’s HP-20 headphones.Key Features: Pleasing...
3
Add a comment...

Ambrane India

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ambrane Polymer Series Power Bank PP-3000 (3000 mAh)Never let your gadgets run out of power with Ambrane Portable Charger PP-3000. Enjoy the pleasures of your smartphone for longer periods with this highly convenient Power Bank PP-3000.ConstructionThe Ambrane Polymer Power Bank 3000mAh is slim and small in size. It is made up of metal body. Take this trendy power charger anywhere with you and avoid disappointing moments by recharging your gadgets...
1
Add a comment...

Ambrane India

Shared publicly  - 
 
Power Bank are a must for the people who are always on the move and wish to remain connected without thinking of their mobility devices battery outages so here comes out a Ambrane power bank P-1500(15600mAh) with original Samsung cells which is designed to charge your smart phone & tablet any time.Key Features: Dual USB ports Built in flash light for night and darkness use, the power button to turn on the light.Digital Display for showing the rem...
1
Add a comment...

Ambrane India

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ambrane P-1310 - The Heavy Duty Power Bank
1
Add a comment...

Ambrane India

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ambrane India is inviting you all at "Gifts World Expo - 2015" at Pragati Maidan, Delhi
Visit at Booth 140,  Hall No. 7 D for Ambrane's exclusive Products
#Pragati_Maidan‬   #Gifts_World_Expo_2015‬   #Gifting_Fair   #Ambrane #Corporate_Gifting 
1
Add a comment...

Ambrane India

Shared publicly  - 
 
Its not 1 nor 2....its all about 3.
The 3 Power banks of the Ambrane get Ranked in Top 10 Power Banks across India by Digit.in
In the ever growing world of smartphones, a powerbank is almost a must have accessory. You may need it in day to day use or just occasionally; ;whatever the frequency, ;buying a power bank is a good idea. We have curated some of the best value for money power banks you can buy right now for your smartphone.
2
Add a comment...

Ambrane India

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Ambrane A-707 Tablet is a budget-spec Dual Core tablet with a high ended lucrative body and a simply superb Multi-touch Capacitive screen. It is ais a unique gaming handheld that looks like a game controller with a flip-up screen. And in fact it is a full fledged Android handheld running on Android 4.2.2 Jelly Bean and it can do anything an Android tablet can do. It is delightful, easy to use and very well tuned toward everyday users rather t...
1
Girishkumar Mehta's profile photo
 
Cost of A707 please
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
technology in your life
Introduction

Ambrane India made a formal entry in the year 2012– . The 21st century is considered as technological age where every task is performed, using different kinds of gadgets.

Branching out of Ambrane is the art of developing gadgets. Gadgets, as known, are the most complex task to undertake for they need to be precise and perfect, all at the same time. Ambrane India, includes 2G and 3G Tablets with Calling and Non-Calling facilities, Multimedia Speakers, Laptop, Wi-Fi Router, Wireless Mouse, Wireless Keyboard, Power Bank (Pocket UPS), Smart TV Sticks, to name just a few.

Bragging rights
Manufacturer of Wide range of Power Banks, Tablets, Computer Accessories, Bag Packs and more
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Looking for
Networking
Other names
Ambrane India Pvt. Ltd., Ambrane India, Delhi
Work
Occupation
Power Bank, Tablets, USB &Bluetooth Speaker, Bag Packs Manufacturing
Skills
Power Banks, Tablets & Accessories Manufacturing
Contact Information
Work
Phone
+ 91-11- 27373486
Ambrane India's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
AMBRANE INDIA- Technology in your life!!
ambraneindia.blogspot.com

Ambrane Smart Watch Ambrane has launched its two branded digital smart watches in series of W-1000, W-2000, with its varied designed and tec

Smart TV Stick!!
ambraneindia.blogspot.com

This incredible construction will eliminate the need for any sort of set top box. You will be able to watch streaming TV online by simply pl