Profile

Cover photo
Ramona Moore
Worked at Still in school called LIFE...♡
Attended Seaside HS..Seaside Oregon
Lives in Grant's Pass.Oregon.USA.
23 followers|116,543 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Ramona Moore

Shared publicly  - 
 
Your power comes from a wonderful place...
 
Every time I do this..with you..LORD SU..I become stronger..more of my true nature fills me...Thankyou!!!
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Ramona Moore

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Yes...this built on my first 6-Door experience...the first room..this time.. (second) ..was exactly where I had left off from the first time...thankyou...
1
Add a comment...

Ramona Moore

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Every time I do this..with you..LORD SU..I become stronger..more of my true nature fills me...Thankyou!!!
1
1
Ramona Moore's profile photo
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
23 people
omran salah's profile photo
Bridget L Rodgers's profile photo
Maxine Slater's profile photo
Leigh “Dangerous Lee” Langston's profile photo
Tolga  Ocaksönmez's profile photo
Shamroz Rajput's profile photo
Faisal Ali's profile photo
Zara Mendelson's profile photo
idzul zul's profile photo

Ramona Moore

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Ramona Moore

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Find your Purity...
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
23 people
omran salah's profile photo
Bridget L Rodgers's profile photo
Maxine Slater's profile photo
Leigh “Dangerous Lee” Langston's profile photo
Tolga  Ocaksönmez's profile photo
Shamroz Rajput's profile photo
Faisal Ali's profile photo
Zara Mendelson's profile photo
idzul zul's profile photo
Education
  • Seaside HS..Seaside Oregon
    English Literature..Spanish..Speech competition. Swing choir..graduate 1972
    Track..swimming..archery..horseback riding..motorcycle riding..
  • American River College..Sacramento. Ca. Working with developmentally disabled children..
  • USAF..Inventory Management Specialist..Sacramento.Ca. .
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Looking for step-brother..Son of Charles Dwayne Roberts..(deceased) Please contact me if anyone knows of his whereabouts..last known location for CDR, Fresno, Ca..Want to know my half-brother..772-321-1801
Links
Story
Tagline
Alive and thriving during this life since July 2, 1954...Blessed every day!! In every way!
Bragging rights
My love....is on fire!!!
Work
Occupation
Enjoying semi-retirement.."working" at The Herb Shop..Grant's Pass..Oregon..helping to educate the general public about organic food..food based vitamins..cleanses..hydrotherapy..precious/semi precious stone jewelry design..
Skills
Assistant Pool Manager..Lifeguard trainer..Red Cross Certified. Swim instructor..specializing in infant and child, & the water phobic , Glenwood Hot Springs Pool..Glenwood Springs Colorado..Long Haul Truck Driver(Flatbed & Van)... Photographer..cook..Reiki master..crystal and stone therapist..free lance model..
Employment
  • Still in school called LIFE...♡
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Grant's Pass.Oregon.USA.
Previously
Originally from Fla..Portland Oregon ...Akron, Ohio..Crystal River, Fla...Vail, Colorado..Key West, Fla..Glenwood Springs, Colorado..Las Vegas, Nevada..Vero Beach, Fla..
Contact Information
Home
Phone
772*321*1801
Work
Phone
541*479*3602
Rolls are a little small..the seviche is awesome..music rocks..great waitstaff..eager to please..
Food: Very GoodDecor: GoodService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Great coffee..local art displayed..occasional music..frequent guest speakers..great staff♡
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map