Profile

Cover photo
Toshi Johnson
Attended P.S.327
Lives in Brooklyn, NY
38 followers|24,930 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Toshi Johnson changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
What was I drinking?
1
Julio Cesar's profile photoleila edouard's profile photo
2 comments
 
 my peee
Add a comment...

Toshi Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
GOOD BYE Gmail I wont be on this account any longer or any other account............. BYE
2
leila edouard's profile photoToshi Johnson's profile photo
5 comments
 
LOL Im NEVER leaving.....
Add a comment...

Toshi Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
The walking dead....
1
Add a comment...

Toshi Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Haha Miava got scared
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
38 people
Teiara Johnson's profile photo
Mercedes Ortiz's profile photo
Kiana Smith's profile photo
Mickey Smith's profile photo

Toshi Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
I can't wait to see "The Face" February 12 @Coco Rocha @Naomi Cambell 
2
Add a comment...

Toshi Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Toshi Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
CARNELL Cursing!!!     He said soooooooo
1
Add a comment...

Toshi Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
“Seeing is believing. They see it, and then set their goals to obtain it.” - +Usher in an amazing write-up about our Foundation in Forbes. 

Read the rest here: http://onforb.es/X0rt5L
1
Add a comment...

Toshi Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Omg!! Guess what game that is....
1
Add a comment...

Toshi Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check it out Everyone Please just look at it............. ugh
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
38 people
Teiara Johnson's profile photo
Mercedes Ortiz's profile photo
Kiana Smith's profile photo
Mickey Smith's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Babysit but make $30 a day
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Brooklyn, NY
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
BE YOU
Introduction
I like Nicki Minaj and Eminem. I love my bff's 4eva... Kiss Kiss.
Bragging rights
I have Brown and red hair
Education
  • P.S.327
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
September 9, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
Lola, Totsii, T.D.J, Diamonisha
Toshi Johnson's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
4 Pics 1 Word
market.android.com

★★★★★ Whats the word we are looking for? ★★★★★ Each puzzle contains four pictures that have something in common - what is it? Find out why e

Michael Jackson
plus.google.com

Michael Jackson - This is the official Michael Jackson Google+ Page monitored and managed by the Estate of Michael Jackson with support of S

Facebook
market.android.com

Keeping up with friends is faster than ever.• See what friends are up to • Share updates, photos and videos • Get notified when friends like

2012 Primary Debate Schedule « 2012 Election Central
www.2012presidentialelectionnews.com

Here is the most up-to-date and complete schedule we have for the 2011 / 2012 Republican Primary debates. These debates are between all the

3D Sexy Girl Friend
market.android.com

Really 3D And Sexy GirlAre you lonely? Need some one to talk to you. Want a sexy girl? Here is your best choice. Just download your sexy 3D

WWE ALLSTARS PT.2 (Brandon&Justin)
www.youtube.com

Yea!!! Part 2 BABY!! FIGHT 'TILL THE DEATH!! 12MIN FIGHT!!! IT'S AWESOME!!

WWE ALLSTARS** (Brandon&Justin) Pt 1
www.youtube.com

This is an epic game with great recording from the game WWE SMACKDOWN **ALL STARS** Which is so awesome..... ENJOY!!

Stalker 1 - Room Escape
market.android.com

This is a free (no ads!) 3D room escape game. The goal is to escape captivity by discovering clues, solving puzzles, and finding and using o

BY POPULAR DEMAND!!! ITTY BITTY PIGGY VIDEO!!!!
www.youtube.com

"ITTY BITTY PIGGY" OFF THE MIXTAPE "BEAM ME UP SCOTTY" YOU CAN PURCHASE THE MIXTAPE AT MYSPACE.COM/NICKIMINAJ

Hit It To The Beat Club Song - Wallah
www.youtube.com

hit it to the beat club mix...New Jersey Club Anthem SUB TO MY PAGE! i dont know who sings the song i heard it on HOT 97.1 NEW YORK and my u

Class 701
www.youtube.com

Toshi talks about 701 quickly

My Virtual Boyfriend
market.android.com

A Virtual boyfriend in your pocket.★★★★ Featured on TechCruch! ★★★★"Your partenaire is highly customizable, but it's by far more fun if you

Crack My Screen 2
market.android.com

See the surprised look in your friends eyes when they "crack" your screen.When it comes to pranks, nothing can be greater than making your f

Fingers Versus Knife
market.android.com

Don't cut your fingers off!=================== Fingers Vs Knife 3D now available! Download now! http://bit.ly/TkitGN ===================Fing

Registration - Elsword Online NA
myaccount.elswordonline.com

Passwords must have a minimum length of 8 characters and a maximum length of 16 characters, and must contain atleast one alphabetic characte

Call of Duty: Black Ops 2
plus.google.com

Call of Duty: Black Ops 2 Google+ Fan Page

Ross Lynch Fan Page
plus.google.com

Ross Lynch Unofficial Fan Page :)

America's Next Top Model
plus.google.com

America's Next Top Model Season 17, Ep. 13 "All-Star Finale"