Profile

Cover photo
Boss Tents
Worked at Boss group of companies
Lives in 212 Archary Road Clairwood Durban, KZN South Africa
30 followers|16,153 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Boss Tents

Discussion  - 
Wedding Tents for sale. Top manufacturers of Wedding Tents in South Africa. Buy frame tents, Aluminum tents, peg and pole tents, Pagoda tents & Alpine tents
1
Add a comment...

Boss Tents

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Boss Tents

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Add a comment...

Boss Tents

Wedding Advice & Tips  - 
Tents for sale SA. Top Stretch Tents Manufacturers in Durban South Africa. Buy Marquee Tents for sale Wedding, Church Function, Event & Party
1
Add a comment...

Boss Tents

Shared publicly  - 
Tents for sale SA. Top Stretch Tents Manufacturers in Durban South Africa. Buy Marquee Tents for sale Wedding, Church Function, Event & Party
1
Add a comment...

Boss Tents

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Boss Tents

Shared publicly  - 
2
1
Eventerprise.com's profile photo
 
That looks awesome!
Add a comment...

Boss Tents

Shared publicly  - 
2
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
BOSS TENTS MANUFACTURERS IN SOUTH AFRICA
Introduction
TENTS FOR SALE DURBAN SOUTH AFRICA

Boss Tents has been established since 1994 and has become a market leader in the manufacture and supply of Tents, Marquee, Table and Chairs.BOSS TENTS are top manufacture, Supplier, distributor & wholesaler of Tents, marquees, Chair & Tables. We are committed to manufacturing exceptional quality tents and marquees at the most competitive prices. Our low prices do not mean that we compromise on quality, all marquees and tents are manufactured to the highest standard.

Manufacturers of Tents Alpine Tents, Aluminium Tents, Frame Tents, Peg and Pole Tents, Bedouin Tents, Disaster Tents, Relief Tents, Emergency Shelter Tents, Refugee Tents, Army Tents, Army Surplus Tents, Military Tents, Canvas Tents, Marquee Tents, Pagoda Tents, Storage Warehouse Tents,Plastic Chairs, Plastic Tables, Plastic Folding Tables, Steel Folding Tables, Plastic Round Tables, Steel Round Tables, Portable Toilets, Mobile Chillers,Drapings Material, Gas Stoves, Chair Covers, Table Cloths, Tiffany Chairs, Gold Tiffany Chairs, Black Tiffany Chairs, Silver Tiffany Chairs, Clear Resin Tiffany Chairs, Wimbledon Chairs, Tarpaulins Tarps, Party Chair, Wedding Chairs, Wedding Tents, Function Tents, Party Tents, Event Tents,Exhibition Tents, Luxury Tents, Beach Tents, Outdoor Garden Tents. We custom manufacture any size or shape tent We Deliver Worldwide 

 

Boss Tents delivers Tents, marquee, chairs and table in South Africa Provinces such as Eastern Cape, Free State, Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal, Limpopo, Mpumalanga, North West, Northern Cape, Western Cape. Pietermaritzburg, Polokwane, Limpopo, Kimberley, Northern Cape, Nelspruit, Mpumalanga, Bloemfontein, Free State, Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, Pretoria, Gauteng, Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, Johannesburg, Gauteng And African countries like Algeria, Angola, Benin, Botswana, Burkina, Burundi, Cameroon, Cape, Central, Chad, Comoros, Democratic, Republic, Djibouti, Egypt, Equatorial, Eritrea, Ethiopia, Gabon, Gambia, Ghana, Guinea, Ivory, Kenya, Lesotho, Liberia, Libya, Madagascar, Malawi, Mali, Mauritania, Mauritius, Morocco, Mozambique, Namibia, Niger, Nigeria, Rwanda, Senegal, Seychelles, Sierra, Sudan, Swaziland, Tanzania, Togo, Tunisia, Zambia, Zimbabwe.

Bragging rights
We deliver Tents for Sale in South African provinces such as Eastern Cape, Free State, Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal, Limpopo, Mpumalanga, North West, Northern Cape, Western Cape. And African countries like Botswana, Namibia, Nigeria, Zambia, Zimbabwe, Angola, Swaziland, Lesotho, Mozambique and Kenya.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
212 Archary Road Clairwood Durban, KZN South Africa
Work
Occupation
Business
Employment
  • Boss group of companies
    MD
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
MSS