Profile

Cover photo
Jesse Cavileer
Lived in London
366 followers|76,680 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jesse Cavileer

Shared publicly  - 
 
(Anti) Amnesty Rallies, Bangkok. #thailand   #bangkok  
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Cavileer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wat Arun
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Cavileer

Shared publicly  - 
 
"The remaining local population has its own mythology to explain the job-creating race's disappearance," Decker said. "Legend has it that they never died out, but rather entered a state of deep slumber from which they will one day awaken, bringing increased employment with them."

"And perhaps it's best to let the locals hold on to this belief," Decker added. "It's really the only thing they have left."
WASHINGTON—A team of leading archaeologists announced Monday they had uncovered the remains of an ancient job-creating race that, at the peak of its civilization, may have provided occupations for hun...
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Cavileer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thinking about trying this with southern tier's Pumpking....WILL I SURVIVE?
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Cavileer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Google + keeps suggesting friends with the last name dubstep.... I don't think this is acceptable at all. NOT. ONE. BIT.
2
Jesse Cavileer's profile photoTravis Walter's profile photo
2 comments
 
dubstep is suck!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Jesse Cavileer

Shared publicly  - 
 
In the same vein:
Related posts:MSNBC distorts post-debate poll results to falsely depict Ron Paul as just barely winning – Mike Adams Corporate Media Dwells on Mitt Romney Candidacy, Ignores Ron Paul Ron Paul Wins Ano...
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Cavileer

Shared publicly  - 
 
A GOOD NIGHT.
1
Travis Walter's profile photo
 
good night sweet prince!
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
366 people
Jared Holloway's profile photo
Alex Soto's profile photo
Tessara Dudley's profile photo
Gary Morement's profile photo
Z'ev Hadash's profile photo
Holland Hopson's profile photo
Robin Smith's profile photo
George Hanson's profile photo
Bogdan Chirila (Empressto)'s profile photo

Jesse Cavileer

Shared publicly  - 
1
Niall Gavigan's profile photoJesse Cavileer's profile photo
2 comments
Add a comment...

Jesse Cavileer

Shared publicly  - 
 
MATT IN HIS NEW BOX
1
Add a comment...

Jesse Cavileer

Shared publicly  - 
 
JUSTICE.
Poor ol' big beer. This economy is being blamed for the downward turn in sales over the last three years: The last three years have been brutal. In the 52 weeks ending in late August, the number of b...
1
Jesse Cavileer's profile photoDan Smith's profile photo
3 comments
 
I like Victory Prima Pils...pretty standard pilsner. Was my go to beer for a while.
Add a comment...

Jesse Cavileer

Shared publicly  - 
 
I really wish more of my friends transitioned to Google +. Here's something I posted to F-book a while ago, but can't stop laughing over it:
Former U.S. Sen. and Republican presidential candidate Rick Santorum has a well-known Google problem.
2
Add a comment...

Jesse Cavileer

Shared publicly  - 
 
I thought this was very informative/interesting.

http://www.salon.com/news/politics/war_room/2011/08/09/america_crime_poverty/index.html

Has poverty been criminalized?
1
Stuart Ruiz's profile photoDan Smith's profile photoJesse Cavileer's profile photo
3 comments
 
I still read it though! It was a good comment.
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
366 people
Jared Holloway's profile photo
Alex Soto's profile photo
Tessara Dudley's profile photo
Gary Morement's profile photo
Z'ev Hadash's profile photo
Holland Hopson's profile photo
Robin Smith's profile photo
George Hanson's profile photo
Bogdan Chirila (Empressto)'s profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
London
Links
Story
Tagline
It's party time.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Jerp