Profile

Cover photo
Adam Sayoud
Worked at CEO
Attended United States Air Force Academy
Lives in MELBOURNE
114 followers|5,933 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Adam Sayoud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Do u accept Australian or American only
1
Uber Hybrid's profile photo
 
Not accepting anything at the moment.
Add a comment...

Adam Sayoud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Is the contest still on

1
Add a comment...

Adam Sayoud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I will buy it 
1
Add a comment...

Adam Sayoud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I completed the task
1
Add a comment...

Adam Sayoud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Plz email me on asayoud@icloud.com
2
Add a comment...

Adam Sayoud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
And I would like this more then the other because I showed it to my cuz and he liked this one more then the other account
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
114 people
REGINA OPARE's profile photo
Williams Alina's profile photo
Family Friendly Employment with School Hours Ltd. Australia's profile photo
Ote Haway's profile photo
Francesca Shelley's profile photo
korgo ouedraogo's profile photo
Hotels in Vietnam's profile photo
Thuy Xuan's profile photo
Bárbara Barbosa's profile photo

Adam Sayoud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Are u goin to give us the account
1
Add a comment...

Adam Sayoud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Is the contest still open

1
Add a comment...

Adam Sayoud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Can I plz have it this is for my cuz plz email me on asayoud@icloud.com plz I have done the step this is not for me but for my cousin he is very excited for this account if I don't get it I will have to give him mine which I don't want to do so plz give it to me I will trade with another level 21 account or game cards

1
blood gratch75's profile photo
 
hey youtube here is a level 32 account im gaveing away free you can rank up level up get class add memebership RANK 5 ON TROLL RANK 2 ON NECRO USER: alphakiller000   PASS: king123456 GOOD ACCOUNT HAVE FUN !!!!
Add a comment...

Adam Sayoud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Can I plz have it

1
Add a comment...

Adam Sayoud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Can I have it it is for my cus bday plz I have done all the step and I have subscribe to u on YouTube I have shred u with my friends on insta and I have on twitter

1
Add a comment...

Adam Sayoud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I will also do trade if u want

1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
114 people
REGINA OPARE's profile photo
Williams Alina's profile photo
Family Friendly Employment with School Hours Ltd. Australia's profile photo
Ote Haway's profile photo
Francesca Shelley's profile photo
korgo ouedraogo's profile photo
Hotels in Vietnam's profile photo
Thuy Xuan's profile photo
Bárbara Barbosa's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • CEO
    SWAG
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
MELBOURNE
Links
Story
Tagline
Bitch plz
Education
  • United States Air Force Academy
  • United States Military Academy
  • United States Naval Academy
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Madara Uchiha