Profile

Cover photo
Sabrina vasquez
11 followers|61,397 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Sabrina vasquez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Elevation Church- Core- Sometimes You Can't Make It On Your Own
Sometimes You Can’t Make it On Your Own Two key components that make relationships meaningful in our lives- the time that you would point to as the time where you felt most fulfilled in relationships have two elements, there were real relationships and comm...
Sometimes You Can’t Make it On Your Own Two key components that make relationships meaningful in our lives- the time that you would point to as the time where you felt most fulfilled in relationships have two elements, there...
1
Add a comment...

Sabrina vasquez

Shared publicly  - 
 
So last night I went to visit a friends church & I later found out the church was a Pentecostal Church. Wow! That was an experience for me. I was so out of my element and so out of place. At first...
1
SwAsO's profile photo
SwAsO
 
klk
Add a comment...

Sabrina vasquez

Shared publicly  - 
 
Elevation Church- Core- Something's Gotta Give
Something’s Gotta Give The church doesn't talk nearly enough about money, and when the church does talk about money, we dance around it and apologize for it. Here are some of the reasons why the church should talk more about money. 1) Preachers should preac...
Something’s Gotta Give The church doesn't talk nearly enough about money, and when the church does talk about money, we dance around it and apologize for it. Here are some of the reasons why the church should talk more abou...
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
I'm very outgoing and love helping/ serving others :)
Introduction
This is my first blog. I'm 19 years old and I just started college in Pennsylvania.
Bragging rights
I have amazing brothers who I love so much :) I think I'm an awesome person to hang out with, and I will make you laugh a lot ;)
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Sabri . Or Sabrina