Profile

Cover photo
Jay V
Lives in Orange County
126 followers|341,117 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Jay V

📄Profile Template📄  - 
 
Name: Jason Avilius
Age :16
Powers: Manipulation of Time and Space
Species : Human
Aim: To relax and enjoy life

12
Latesh's profile photoNatsu Dragneel's profile photo
2 comments
 
Hat man
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Jay V

Shared publicly  - 
1
Chloe Cabral's profile photo
 
do u go to leger
Add a comment...

Jay V

Fan-Made  - 
12
Add a comment...

Jay V

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Mlp Legends of Zelda


ARTWORK NOT MINE

1
Add a comment...

Jay V

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love Midna! Best companion, right after Fi
1
Add a comment...

Jay V

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jay V

Shared publicly  - 
 
This needs to be shared
1
Add a comment...

Jay V

Nintendo  - 
 
I found the Splatoon Amiibo!!!!
29
Jay V's profile photoChris B's profile photoXio's profile photoIver B's profile photo
7 comments
Iver B
 
I bought my 3 pack for 37$ 
Add a comment...

Jay V

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The difference between sexualities.
3 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
I enjoy anime and games and wish to create some of my own in the future. I would like to get more socially connected so feel free to add me, however I usualy only add people if they add me so keep that in mind
Introduction
  • I am the youngest of three. I have one insane sister and a brother who are both a bit difficult to live with
  • I was born in the year 1999.
  •  I enjoy playing video games and my favorite game series are a tie between Legend of Zelda, Sonic the Hedgehog, and Kirby. 
  • I love syfi shows like Doctor Who as well as fantasy show like Warehouse 13
  • My favorite book series are Harry Potter(NO DUU) Percy Jackson/Heroes of Olympus and Artemis Fowl
Bragging rights
Don't have any (T~T)
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
April 9
Relationship
Single
Other names
Jonny/Joshy/JV
Jay V's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Series:Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka-Title:Is the Order Panties?|Hentai Man...
hakihome.com

Series Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka-Title Is the Order Panties? hentai manga hentai anime hentai flash games hentai visual novels

Panic! At The Disco
plus.google.com

Location: Las Vegas, NV

MarioZelda128
plus.google.com

Just a wandering guy in need of followers, nothing much. Also a sucker for traditional animation.

AniChart.net
plus.google.com

The best place for finding upcoming anime

Nickelodeon Says It's Mulling 'React' TV Series from YouTube's Fine Bros...
variety.com

YouTube comedy duo Benny and Rafi Fine, a.k.a. The Fine Bros., have teamed with actor-comedian-rapper Nick Cannon on a TV adaptation of thei

PodTaku
plus.google.com

Brain food for your average Otaku

BadMiiversePosts
plus.google.com

BadMiiversePosts. If you have a bad Miiverse Post, send it to us at badmiiverseposts@yahoo.com. Or use the hashtag #badmiiversepost

Doctor Who TARDIS Crew
plus.google.com

✓ I use Google+ now, Google+ is cool.

How to watch asteroid 2012 DA14 narrowly miss the Earth
www.guardian.co.uk

Scientists believe an asteroid the size of London - catchily named '2012 DA14' - should be visible from the UK