Profile

Cover photo
Acevedo Show
Attends UASD
Lived in santiago de los caballeros
413 followers|15,555,663 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1's

Stream

Yendry Acevedo Design changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Ramiro De Peña (Dj Canelo)'s profile photo
 
El duro! 
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Yendry Acevedo Design changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Acevedo Show

Shared publicly  - 
 
Agregala a tu grupos porfavor
1
Add a comment...

Acevedo Show

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Acevedo Show

Shared publicly  - 
 
Cover: Nuestro Combo , +De La Ghetto Randy Nota Loca, Arcangel, Guelo Star
7
Javier Antonio Pizarro Ramos's profile photoAcevedo Show's profile photoAlberto Sosa (sosaFamous)'s profile photoMateo Rodriguez's profile photo
6 comments
 
esta genial +Yendry Acevedo Design
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
413 people
Ramon Sosa's profile photo
Erick Delgado's profile photo
Yoryin Endry's profile photo
Macarena Marino's profile photo
Edyta K (DreamMachine20)'s profile photo
Djdieztra Suscribete a mi Canal's profile photo
César Gómez's profile photo
edolf Nainggolz's profile photo
Prophex Prophex's profile photo

Acevedo Show

Shared publicly  - 
 
klk
1
Add a comment...

Yendry Acevedo Design changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
2
Add a comment...

Acevedo Show

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ufff que idea me are una de estas
Juan Diego Polo originally shared:
 
Original tarjeta de visita publicada por Amber Case en su cuenta de Flickr



http://www.flickr.com/photos/caseorganic/4536319810/
1
Add a comment...

Acevedo Show

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sigame en mi Pagina de G+
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Acevedo Show

Shared publicly  - 
 
http://acv2s.com/ WebSite Visitalo ... Saludos
Yendry Acevedo Diseñador MULTIMEDIA & WEBSITE | Photo | FLASH, Todo lo que quieras y mas.. No hay limite... Todo lo que tiene que ver con Diseños Lo Hacemos Posible para la Visibilidad del su Prod...
4
Add a comment...

Acevedo Show

Shared publicly  - 
 
Tips o Trucos de Google + Para los New .. Delen Catedra y aprendan
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
413 people
Ramon Sosa's profile photo
Erick Delgado's profile photo
Yoryin Endry's profile photo
Macarena Marino's profile photo
Edyta K (DreamMachine20)'s profile photo
Djdieztra Suscribete a mi Canal's profile photo
César Gómez's profile photo
edolf Nainggolz's profile photo
Prophex Prophex's profile photo
Education
  • UASD
    Publicidad, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Acv2 Design
Story
Tagline
Diseñador: Web ; Multimedia ; Grafico y mas | Buena persona | Twittero @Acv2Design y mas
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
santiago de los caballeros
Links
Contributor to
Acevedo Show's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
El Blog GDF
www.gdf.do

Hola a todos. GDF por aquí para enseñaros como crear anuncios en google adsense y segmetarlos a vues...

Helvetica Neue LT Std 66 Medium Italic font details - Font2s.com
font2s.com

Helvetica Neue LT Std 66 Medium Italic font details. View font details, character map, custom preview, downloads, file contents and more.

Download WordPress – Warwick – Responsive News/Magazine WordPress Theme ...
nulledthemes.org

Download WordPress - Warwick - Responsive News/Magazine WordPress Theme free and full, only you get here, we offer it in the server host: pu

admin
elmun2.com

Barbie Vélez trabaja como actriz y siempre había mostrado un perfil diferente al de su madre, que su...

Admin
elmun2.com

Mujer le agarra el Guevo a "Romeo Santos" en su mas reciente Presentacion en la cual luego...

Tips y Trucos: Cómo instalar Mac OS X 10.9 Mavericks en una PC
onedigital.tumblr.com

• Si estás interesado en el funcionamiento del sistema Mac OS X, pero no quieres pagar los exorbitantes precios de una Mac, Hackintosh puede

Telegram – taking back our right to privacy
telegram.org

Telegram. taking back our right to privacy. Get Telegram for iPhone Get Telegram for Android. Private. Telegram messages are heavily encrypt

Red Level
market.android.com

Compra en Google Play desde la Web. Disfruta al instante de tus compras en tu teléfono o tablet Android sin las complicaciones de la sincron

Musicologo & Menes - Imperio Nazza Top Secret Edition (2014) | FlowH...
flowhot.net

Musicologo & Menes - Imperio Nazza Top Secret Edition (2014)

NobelCom
www.nobelcom.com

Looking for low rates on making calls to any worldwide destination? Try the NobelCom prepaid phone card and check special OFFER for all our

Un mundo de conversiones. Todo en una sola barra de herramientas ...
download.fromdoctopdf.com

La barra de herramientas FromDocToPDF ofrece una cómoda búsqueda en Web, página de inicio y búsqueda predeterminada. Más información. Convie

Download Unicorn - Clean and Responsive Magazine Theme (Wordpress) (Them...
www.mafiashare.net

Unicorn is a fresh, clean, and modern magazine theme. Built with responsive design and you can change this theme be boxed or stretched. With

Cómo utilizar Google Maps offline en iOS - AppleWeblog
appleweblog.com

La actualización de la aplicación de Google Maps para iOS no trajo sólo la incorporación del iPad, sino que esconde funciones como la posibi

Shakira se defiende en los tribunales Ante De la Rúa | BaniCrazy.net
banicrazy.net

ad. Follow @RealBaniCrazy. Shakira. La cantante colombiana Shakira recurrió a los tribunales californianos para defenderse de las demandas d

Google Web Fonts
www.google.com

Hundreds of free, open-source fonts optimized for the web. Just 3 quick steps between you and a good lookin' website. 1. Choose: Search

Dominican Republic by Hip Hop Accessories
www.drjays.com

Find Dominican Republic Men's Accessories from Hip Hop Accessories & more at DrJays. on Drjays.com

Taringa!
plus.google.com

Inteligencia Colectiva