Profile

Cover photo
Kurt Helge Røsand
149 followers|437,641 views
AboutPostsCollections

Stream

 
A simple glass render done some years ago using Blender/Cycles.
36
1
Peter Jovanovic's profile photo
 
Years ago? Still looking like new! :-)
Add a comment...

Kurt Helge Røsand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Stemshesten, Norway
2
Add a comment...

Kurt Helge Røsand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dalsnibba, Norway
2
Add a comment...

Kurt Helge Røsand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dalsnibba summit, Norway
3
Add a comment...

Kurt Helge Røsand

Shared publicly  - 
 
View from Trollstigen, Norway
3
Add a comment...

Kurt Helge Røsand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Emirates flight UAE237 from Dubai to Boston flying at 36000 ft over Kristiansund, Norway
2
Add a comment...
Have them in circles
149 people
Genustech's profile photo
Kenny Van de Velde's profile photo
Lori Nafie's profile photo
Fernando Soares's profile photo
Storebrand's profile photo
odd svensson's profile photo
Jessica Monsalve's profile photo
Rob Stocker's profile photo
Roel Wiewel's profile photo

Kurt Helge Røsand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Melen, Norway
2
Add a comment...

Kurt Helge Røsand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dalsnibba, Norway
2
Add a comment...

Kurt Helge Røsand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dalsnibba, Norway
3
Add a comment...

Kurt Helge Røsand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Dalsnibba summit, Norway
2
Add a comment...

Kurt Helge Røsand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bispen in Trollstigen, Norway
3
Add a comment...

Kurt Helge Røsand

Shared publicly  - 
 
Arnvikneset at Aspøya, Norway
3
Add a comment...
Kurt Helge's Collections
People
Have them in circles
149 people
Genustech's profile photo
Kenny Van de Velde's profile photo
Lori Nafie's profile photo
Fernando Soares's profile photo
Storebrand's profile photo
odd svensson's profile photo
Jessica Monsalve's profile photo
Rob Stocker's profile photo
Roel Wiewel's profile photo
Collections Kurt Helge is following
View all
Links
Other profiles
Story
Introduction
Nerd, DLD/DRD-motstander, amatørfotograf og lydjeger.
Basic Information
Other names
Kurt Roesand, Qa, Qrt Ambient, [Deckard] på IRC #egil