Profile

Cover photo
megan little
Works at Gracehome
Attends Sierra College
45 followers|72,258 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

megan little

Shared publicly  - 
 
Oh.em.gee! Haha
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

megan little

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
18 people
Have her in circles
45 people
Amber Mixon's profile photo
John Varnadoe's profile photo
Erica Garcia's profile photo
Heidi Galer's profile photo
Amanda Reed's profile photo
Family Force 5's profile photo
Megan Yoder's profile photo
MICHAEL OLESKY's profile photo
Amy Fife's profile photo

megan little

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hahahahahaha
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

megan little

Shared publicly  - 
1
megan little's profile photo
 
Ikr! It's EXACTLY how I feel
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
18 people
Have her in circles
45 people
Amber Mixon's profile photo
John Varnadoe's profile photo
Erica Garcia's profile photo
Heidi Galer's profile photo
Amanda Reed's profile photo
Family Force 5's profile photo
Megan Yoder's profile photo
MICHAEL OLESKY's profile photo
Amy Fife's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Gracehome
    Activities Assistant, 2011 - present
  • Destiny Christian Preschool
    Teacher, 2009 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Single
Other names
Meg, Meggy, Lil Meg, Megaballs (only from "Caitweenie")
Story
Introduction
.
Bragging rights
I let the dogs out
Education
  • Sierra College
    Liberal Arts, 2009 - present
  • Roseville High School
    2005 - 2009
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • THE OREGON TRAIL:SETTLER