Profile

Cover photo
Tiffany R
Works at Maxim Healthcare Services
Attended Sarasota High School
Lives in weaverville, nc
26 followers|39,247 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
26 people
Steven Y.'s profile photo
David Jurewicz's profile photo
Trimaine dawson's profile photo
Victoria Ward's profile photo
Nimie Gill's profile photo
Laura J. Latham's profile photo
Vegan Daydream's profile photo
Spiro Soapulence's profile photo
Matt Shanor's profile photo

Tiffany hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
26 people
Steven Y.'s profile photo
David Jurewicz's profile photo
Trimaine dawson's profile photo
Victoria Ward's profile photo
Nimie Gill's profile photo
Laura J. Latham's profile photo
Vegan Daydream's profile photo
Spiro Soapulence's profile photo
Matt Shanor's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Rehabilitation Technician
Skills
I do amazing and wonderful work with memebers of the ID and DD population. I am stellar at my job.
Employment
  • Maxim Healthcare Services
    Rehabilitation Technician, 2007 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
weaverville, nc
Previously
sarasota, fl
Links
YouTube
Story
Tagline
lover of art, animals, and plant based foods
Introduction
Married to the love of my life.  Love living in Asheville.  Just loving life and everything about it.
Education
  • Sarasota High School
    1993
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Married
Other names
tiffany knadle
Apps with Google+ Sign-in