Profile

Cover photo
Oliver Child
Works at YouTube
30 followers|21,444 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Oliver Child

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I would love to know where you got this information. I need it
1
Add a comment...

Oliver Child

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
saw this on reddit ;)
6
adriank1223's profile photo
 
le reddit arm- fucking shit I dunno anymore..
Add a comment...

Oliver Child

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Why do they keep saying "Monica"? 
35
IceFire's profile photo7DeadLeeSins's profile photo
2 comments
 
+jamie berger i dont think you know how a reply works...
Add a comment...

Oliver Child

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Then again, remember when we used to love the shit out of the powerpuff girls? This is the same thing.
3
Brony™'s profile photo
 
same here
Add a comment...

Oliver Child

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Don't hate me, but do you think blink 182 should of been on the list? They're my shit.
18
lesley canterbury's profile photoPatrick Wilmes's profile photoAshleyHeartagram420's profile photoSr. Evoc's profile photo
11 comments
 
Hombre a mi Nirvana me parece una basura de grupo en la mayoría de los aspectos, eso ya son gustos...
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
30 people
Arinu Uiba's profile photo
Dinha Uiba's profile photo
Sérgio Silveira's profile photo
Rodoo Arroyo's profile photo
Uiba Uiba's profile photo
Cari Uiba's profile photo
Vincy C. de Medeiros's profile photo
Aira Keyne's profile photo
Vincy de Medeiros's profile photo

Oliver Child

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
those silly sequences is why is was put in place because the book is for children.
2
MrAspentree's profile photo
 
Well they could have made a kid's movie or an adult's movie. They decided to make an adult's movie, so why did they not just leave those out make them more suitable for a more mature audience? 
Add a comment...

Oliver Child

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
As a big Spider-man fan, I going to have pass this movie for when I'm given the opportunity to watch it.
1
Add a comment...

Oliver Child

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
when does he talk about Godzilla?
1
Add a comment...

Oliver Child

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Big L is the best rapper ever. Period
1
Tyler Shepard's profile photoJacob Grabowski's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Tyler Shepard
 ya all white boys know who u talkin about Marshall Bruce Mathers 3 aka EminEm and his alter ego SlimShady he was always #1
Add a comment...

Oliver Child

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
watch the clip from the new X men film, bruh
1
TheReelRejects's profile photo
 
Checking it outtonight!
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
30 people
Arinu Uiba's profile photo
Dinha Uiba's profile photo
Sérgio Silveira's profile photo
Rodoo Arroyo's profile photo
Uiba Uiba's profile photo
Cari Uiba's profile photo
Vincy C. de Medeiros's profile photo
Aira Keyne's profile photo
Vincy de Medeiros's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Upload videos
Employment
  • YouTube
    Video Blogger, present
Story
Tagline
Videos suitable for hippies is on Google+
Introduction
I'm a keen film-maker and vlogger who uploads videos to youtube for fun. When I'm working on a film production, it's with my friend Bradley who is an excellent camera man/editor of the videos we create. Hope you lot will enjoy our videos just as much as we enjoy creating them!
MrStupidHippie

I also have a second youtube channel where you will find youtube video tutorials and videos built for overall entertainment! ;D ReviloIsFree
Bragging rights
It's good to be vegetarian, I'm....cool? <---great bragging?
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Other names
Stupid Hippy
Oliver Child's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
A2 Coursework
a2olichildmediastudies.blogspot.com

The most popular choice for a documentary is mixed one. The sub-genre itself, pays attention to detail further to the typical features for a

Royalty Free Music
incompetech.com

Featured! Comedic and playful, this rag-time ditty has a strong melody, and is heavy in the bass chords. The second minute features flighty

mrstupidhippie - MrStupidHippie Live - blogTV
www.blogtv.com

Wassup peeps!. Get a chance to chat to me personally from MrStupidHippie-Youtube

South Park Zone
southpark-zone.blogspot.com

All South Park seasons and episodes on a good quality and HD link

Official Revilo
officialrevilo.weebly.com

This is the area for showing anything in general. I like to thank everyone for visiting this site and take a good look at what I'm about. Fe