Profile

Cover photo
Kickball Threesixtyfive
Works at Kickball365
212 followers|60,577 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Kickball Threesixtyfive

Shared publicly  - 
 
This Hangout On Air is hosted by Kickball Threesixtyfive. The live video broadcast will begin soon.
Q&A
Preview
Live
Encroachment Podcast: Episode #12 #DCKO2015
Tue, June 16, 2015, 11:30 AM
Hangouts On Air - Broadcast for free

1
1
Add a comment...

Kickball Threesixtyfive

Shared publicly  - 
 
This Hangout On Air is hosted by Kickball Threesixtyfive. The live video broadcast will begin soon.
Q&A
Preview
Live
First2Third - Episode #97 - FIREBALL (#MHKO2014 Recap)
Mon, August 4, 2014, 9:47 PM
Hangouts On Air - Broadcast for free

1
Add a comment...

Kickball Threesixtyfive

Shared publicly  - 
 
<a class='ot-hashtag' href='https://plus.google.com/s/%23hangoutsonair'>#hangoutsonair</a>Tyler Granlund and Mikaela Bizer
First 2 Third - Episode 80 - Circuit Cup Championship 2013 - Pool Play Groups Announced!
Kickball Threesixtyfive and 2 others participated
1
Add a comment...

Kickball Threesixtyfive

Shared publicly  - 
 
Today, Kickball365 is proud to announce the selection of the Wild Card Teams to compete in the Circuit Cup Championship on November 9th in New Orleans. Teams who could not attend a Circuit Event on the National Tour or win a Kickball365 League Championship had the ability to apply and secure a ...
1
Add a comment...

Kickball Threesixtyfive

Shared publicly  - 
 
So it comes down to who this documentary is for, and having two different versions of the film for the two audiences it appears to be aiming at wouldn't be a bad idea. A more concise, focused short would spread the word of the league a greater distance, and for a league as dominant as the DKBC is, you can understand why they'd want to be understood a bit more...
1
Add a comment...

Kickball Threesixtyfive

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
This Hangout On Air is hosted by Kickball Threesixtyfive. The live video broadcast will begin soon.
Q&A
Preview
Live
Encroachment Podcast: Episode #12 #DCKO2015
Tue, June 16, 2015, 11:30 AM
Hangouts On Air - Broadcast for free

View original post
1
Add a comment...

Kickball Threesixtyfive

Shared publicly  - 
This Hangout On Air is hosted by Kickball Threesixtyfive. The live video broadcast will begin soon.
Q&A
Preview
Live
First2Third - Episode 100 - Preview of Orlando
Mon, September 22, 2014, 9:43 PM
Hangouts On Air - Broadcast for free

1
Add a comment...

Kickball Threesixtyfive

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Thanks all for watching. Apologies for the technical difficulties with our Pool Play spreadsheet. We've resolved the issue for the next Event drawing (#AKO2014).

Kickball Threesixtyfive

Shared publicly  - 
 
Southern California team wins first National Tour Championship and top seed for Circuit Cup Championship in New Orleans. Washington, D.C., September 28, 2013 – Following the completion of the Arizona Kickball Open, the final event of the 2013 National Tour of Circuit Events, ...
3
1
April M's profile photo
April M
 
Congrats, sofa! Great work! 
Add a comment...

Kickball Threesixtyfive

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Circuit, the only national, professional tour of top-flight, competitive kickball tournaments is posting this to provide an update on the previously
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Play kickball.
Skills
Kickball skills.
Employment
  • Kickball365
    Social Team, 2010 - present
Story
Tagline
Kickball365 enables people to make friends and have fun playing kickball through one of a kind tournament vacation experiences.
Introduction

Kickball365, Inc. was founded in 2010. Kickball365 enables people to make friends and have fun through local kickball leagues and one of a kind tournament vacation experiences.

Bragging rights
Home of Competitive Kickball in America.
Basic Information
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Relationship
In an open relationship
Other names
KB365, K365