Profile

Cover photo
dzoapps com
Worked at DZOApps
Lived in Washington
13,029 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

dzoapps com

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

dzoapps com

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

dzoapps com

Shared publicly  - 
 
Every year, we do a very short survey to better serve the group. There are just 10 questions that will take two minutes to fill out. YOUR voice and opinion matters very much, so please fill out the su...
1
Add a comment...

dzoapps com

Shared publicly  - 
 
Towncarapp We are using smart phones to make your ground transportation easier and hassle free towncarapp.com
1
Add a comment...

dzoapps com

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

dzoapps com

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

dzoapps com

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mobile Apps Development Company DZOApps provides best iPhone Apps Development services, mobile apps development, Android Phone Apps development.
1
Add a comment...

dzoapps com

Shared publicly  - 
 
Keep, share, and discover the best of the Web using Delicious, the world's leading social bookmarking service.
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
iPad, iPhone,Windos Apps
Employment
  • DZOApps
    Web Development & design
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
iPhone App Development
Story
Tagline
DZOApps.com is iPhone Development, mobile development, game development and animation services provider, iPhone Apps development , iPad Apps development
Introduction
The DZOApps foundation has been built by a strong team of industry professionals with three decades of combined experience in mobile technology and solutions.The core focus of DZOApps is on building world class products and innovative solutions for a rapidly expanding global Mobile Computing market.

We have expertise in developing Mobile Applications across a variety of platforms and devices. Our experience includes Blackberry Mobile Application Development, Windows Mobile Development, iPhone Mobile Application Development, Symbian Mobile Application Development and Android Mobile Application Development.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Washington - Seattle
Links