Profile

Cover photo
Jay Tarantino
Works at Massachusetts General Hospital
Attended Northeastern University College
Lives in Quincy, MA
65 followers|80,403 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Have him in circles
65 people
Steve Clay's profile photo
Loyd Andrews's profile photo
Steve Shives's profile photo
odol hf's profile photo
Tom Stiles (hamrad88)'s profile photo
Bryan Leenheer's profile photo
hamrad88's profile photo
samit singhai's profile photo
Patrick Levoshko's profile photo

Jay Tarantino

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pastor Steven Anderson preaches to some of Phoenix’s most ardent LGBT-hating citizens.
1
Add a comment...

Jay Tarantino

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jay Tarantino

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
65 people
Steve Clay's profile photo
Loyd Andrews's profile photo
Steve Shives's profile photo
odol hf's profile photo
Tom Stiles (hamrad88)'s profile photo
Bryan Leenheer's profile photo
hamrad88's profile photo
samit singhai's profile photo
Patrick Levoshko's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Software Engineer
Employment
  • Massachusetts General Hospital
    Software Engineer, present
  • TNCI
  • Artisoft
  • CTC
  • Boston University
  • Massachusetts Department of Revenue
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Quincy, MA
Previously
East Bridgewater, MA - Brookline,MA - Newton,MA - Waltham,MA
Story
Introduction

 Are You sentimental about cement?

Education
  • Northeastern University College
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
ab1ii
Jay Tarantino's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
West of Westboro | People
www.phoenixmag.com

Pastor Steven Anderson preaches to some of Phoenix’s most ardent LGBT-hating citizens.

Membership | Richard Dawkins Foundation for Reason and Science
donate.richarddawkins.net

When you join at the Selfish Gene Level – $60 a year or $5 a month and above – you get to choose a lapel pin to show your secular pride. No

Johann Hari: The Falsehoods of Addiction and The War on Drugs | Point of...
www.pointofinquiry.org

Johann Hari: The Falsehoods of Addiction and The War on Drugs. March 23, 2015. Host: Josh Zepps. Billions of dollars are funneled into feder

Triptykon Press Release
fischerisdead.blogspot.com

Triptykon Announce Melana Chasmata Details Triptykon's second album, Melana Chasmata (rough translation: "black, deep depressions/valleys")

Please help us ID this male.
www.tpdnews411.com

On November 6, 2014 at approximately 9:48pm Transit Police officers working in Area 1 responded to MBTA Downtown Crossing for a report of a

TASCAM DP-24
www.sweetwater.com

24-channel Digital Portastudio Standalone SD Card Recorder with 8 x Simultaneous Mic Pres/Line-level Inputs, Onboard Effects, Built-in Signa

SWEARNET: THE MOVIE Caption Contest
www.wishpond.com

Caption this and win a SWEARNET: THE MOVIE swag pack and a 1-year subscription to SWEARNET.COM!

Losing Iraq – FRONTLINE
www.pbs.org

FRONTLINE examines the unfolding chaos in Iraq: What went wrong? How did we get here? And what happens now?

Quantum Entanglement Drives the Arrow of Time, Scientists Say | Simons F...
www.simonsfoundation.org

A new theory explains the seemingly irreversible arrow of time while yielding insights into entropy, quantum computers, black holes, and the