Profile

Cover photo
jc tifaine
Lives in Orlando
23 followers
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

jc tifaine

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I want a xbox one

jc tifaine

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I seen the music video it looks good

jc tifaine

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

jc tifaine

Shared publicly  - 
 
Today is my birthday 😁🎉🎉🎂🎂
1
Add a comment...

jc tifaine

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Zendaya is bae <3 <3<3

jc tifaine

Обсуждение  - 
 
Chris brown turn up music cover by jc tifaine: http://youtu.be/yRM5CFLIFag please tell what u think
4
Markia Fairley's profile photo
 
+jc tifaine you did great you can dance Good job
Add a comment...

jc tifaine

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
Have him in circles
23 people
Dolores Adejuwon's profile photo
Justin Bieber "Sneakers Star"'s profile photo
lourdes naval's profile photo
Lord Malakye's profile photo
Campersverhuren's profile photo
stefani adams's profile photo
CICI PHILLY LOVE 'SO REAL''s profile photo
Jc Tifaine's profile photo
Thegun ShineVEVO's profile photo

jc tifaine

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out jc tifaine (@JcTifaine): https://twitter.com/JcTifaine?s=09
1
Add a comment...

jc tifaine

Shared publicly  - 
 
Alex Angelo move like this choreography: https://youtu.be/-CFPYqb6WXE

jc tifaine

Обсуждение  - 
 
With you-chris brown (cover): http://youtu.be/uCyisiC27hQ please share this everone
8
Add a comment...

jc tifaine

Shared publicly  - 
 
Jctifaine dance to jacob latimore (nothing on me): http://youtu.be/154tmcb1BwE

jc tifaine

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Lol :-)
People
Have him in circles
23 people
Dolores Adejuwon's profile photo
Justin Bieber "Sneakers Star"'s profile photo
lourdes naval's profile photo
Lord Malakye's profile photo
Campersverhuren's profile photo
stefani adams's profile photo
CICI PHILLY LOVE 'SO REAL''s profile photo
Jc Tifaine's profile photo
Thegun ShineVEVO's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Orlando
Contact Information
Home
Phone
407 680 8833, 305 731 9291
Work
Phone
407 680 8833
Story
Tagline
My name is jctifaine. Im 19 and I really love to dance and sing and i hoping. To be somebody someday... soon i started this page. For havin
Introduction

My channel is about me trying to make it big as a pop star. And change the world by doing it.Because it is corrupt and i am an angel sent to fix it with my music.

Work
Skills
dancing and singing& write song
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
February 27, 1996
Relationship
Single
Other names
jc jason jesse frantz tifaine JR
Links
YouTube
Other profiles