Profile

Cover photo
Richard Barrera
Lived in Lima, Perú
6,719 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Richard Barrera changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
:D
1

Richard Barrera changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
<3
1

Richard Barrera changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

Richard Barrera changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

Richard Barrera

Shared publicly  - 
 
;)
1

Richard Barrera

Shared publicly  - 
 
:)
1

Richard Barrera

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
THIS IS FUCKING AWESOME <3
1

Richard Barrera changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
ah :D
1

Richard Barrera

Shared publicly  - 
1
Richard Barrera was tagged.

Richard Barrera

Shared publicly  - 
1
People
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
Team Player, Creative, Funny, Competitive
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
September 3, 1995
Relationship
Single
Other names
Anthó, Richié
Story
Tagline
Hello, my name is Richard, I'm 18 and I'm from Peru.
Introduction
Hello, my name is Richard, I'm 18 and I'm from Peru.

Lover: 
  • Photography. 
  • Music. 
  • Theatre.
As a Person: 
  • Funny. 
  • Creative. 
  • Team Player.
Bragging rights
Hablo Inglés, Español
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Lima, Perú - Tarapoto, San Martín - Mancora, Piura - Punta Sal, Piura - Arica, Chile - Burnaby, British Columbia - Milan, Italy - Santiago, Chile
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+51979299528
Email
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Richard Barrera's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful; maybe even fun! Get your email instantly via push notifi