Profile

Cover photo
Guillermo del Pozo
Attends Universidad de Cantabria
1,199 followers|16,158 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

 
#sports #field hockey
1
Add a comment...

Guillermo del Pozo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Photographer William Hacker started taking pictures at age 21. Originally from Leslie, Missouri, Hacker now lives in Brooklyn, New York and works primarily with black and white analogue film.
1
Add a comment...
 

Alain Laboile impresses with his poetic photographs, his kids and his cat seem to enjoy the world
1
Add a comment...

Guillermo del Pozo

Shared publicly  - 
 
bad news that repeat too many times ...
1
Add a comment...

Guillermo del Pozo

Shared publicly  - 
 

Street Photography in the 80s in Barcelona
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
984 people
Have him in circles
1,199 people

Guillermo del Pozo

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
NEW! Issue 4
dodho magazine
http://www.dodho.com/
2
Add a comment...
 
Fantastic journal that features several prominent Spanish photographers in the field of street photography.
1
Add a comment...
 
Typography designer, experience, method, hopes ...
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
984 people
Have him in circles
1,199 people
Work
Occupation
Diseñador y fotógrafo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
elTripulante
Story
Tagline
Diseñador y Fotografo, amante de la música y los viajes. Designer and Freelance photographer.
Introduction
Diseñador y Fotografo,
amante de la música y los viajes.
Designer and Freelance photographer.
Education
  • Universidad de Cantabria
    Filosofia y Letras, present
Guillermo del Pozo's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Fantastic Family Photography by Alain Laboile - 121Clicks.com
121clicks.com

Family is a beautiful word and how pleasing would it be to produce some extraordinary photographs on the backdrop of such cute kids. Alain L

Cada día un fotógrafo / Fotógrafos en la red: Cesar Lucadamo
www.cadadiaunfotografo.com

Cada día un fotógrafo, cada día una fuente nueva de inspiración

Dariusz.Majgier.pl - professional photographer
dariusz.majgier.pl

Profesjonalny, doświadczony fotograf. Warszawa, faktury VAT. Portrety ludzi, sesje foto, eventy, konferencje, imprezy, architektura, wnętrza

Google Plus - Novedades y noticias sobre Google plus
www.sologoogleplus.com

Aquí podrás encontrar todo lo relacionado con Google Plus. Noticias, novedades, información, extensiones, opiniones.

YouTube - Zack Arias
www.youtube.com

Crear cuentaAcceder. Home. ExplorarSubir. No se trata de una interrupción comercial. Estás utilizando un navegador obsoleto que ya no es com

Penultimate para iPad se actualiza y agrega soporte para Dropbox y Evernote
appleweblog.com

Parte de nuestras compilaciones de las mejores aplicaciones para iPad y de los 20 mejores desarrollos de productividad del 2011, Penultimat

Belleza sin Photoshop en Vogue Alemania
monkeyzen.com

La llegada de junio marca un gran cambio para todas las ediciones de Vogue, la revista de moda de Condé Nast y una de las más grandes (si n

Indienauta.com - Nada Surf + Waters, La Riviera, Madrid (18-02-2012)
indienauta.com

Cronica del concierto de Nada Surf y Waters en Madrid.

L E N S C R A T C H: Europe Week: Salva Lopez
www.lenscratch.com

Guest editor, Jacqueline Roberts shares a week of European photographers, starting with Salva Lopez. A huge thank you toJacqueline for her i

Archivo de fotos históricas de Nueva York
altfoto.com

Los archivos municipales de Nueva York acaban de liberar una base de datos de más de 870.000 fotografías de su colección de más de 2.2 millo

Dust and Grooves reune la colección de viniles más impresionante del mundo
monkeyzen.com

Dust & Grooves desde su lanzamiento en 2008 se ha convertido en un blog de culto para los amantes de la música, en él su creador Eilon Paz,

Welcome to Facebook — Log in, sign up or learn more
www.facebook.com

Facebook is a social utility that connects people with friends and others who work, study and live around them. People use Facebook to keep

Lost & Found: Snapshots Salvaged After the Japanese Tsunami
www.petapixel.com

The Lost & Found Project is a volunteer effort that recovered three quarters of a million lost photographs after last year's devasta

Gervasio Sánchez, exposición antológica para un Premio Nacional
www.fotografodigital.com

En 2009 el fotoperiodista Gervasio Sánchez recibió el Premio Nacional de Fotografía, aqyer, el ministerio de Cultura inauguraba una exposici

“Daniela”, la Vespa hecha en madera
monkeyzen.com

La primera vez que tomé conciencia de la belleza de los scooters Vespa fue a través de determinado film. Cinéfila del clásico Hollywood caí

F8Magazine: download documentary photography & photojournalism magazine
www.f8mag.com

F8Magazine #5 documentary photography & photojournalism

YouTube - cambio de HDD por SSD OWC en Macbook Pro 13" 2011 (HDD to SSD ...
www.youtube.com

Crear cuentaAcceder. Home. ExplorarSubir. No se trata de una interrupción comercial. Estás utilizando un navegador obsoleto que ya no es com

Recommended Photographers - Who to follow on Google Plus? Google+ Sugges...
togs.im

Visit Jean-Michel Leclercq portfolio - 56 views. Bookmark on Delicious. close.