Profile

Cover photo
Liana Rosenblum
Lived in Chevy Chase.
42 followers|5,152 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Liana Rosenblum

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
You have a beautiful voice! I wish I had known! I tell everyone to watch your vlogs. 
1
Add a comment...

Liana Rosenblum

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Liana Rosenblum

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Liana Rosenblum

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mhm..
1
Add a comment...

Liana Rosenblum

Shared publicly  - 
 
What America needs:

A treadmill 

With a built in MacBook

That only has internet when you walk.

You can download things

But the faster you walk,

The faster it downloads.
1
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
42 people
Sharon Waxman's profile photo
Kajsa Bagley's profile photo
Raphael Benjamin's profile photo

Liana Rosenblum

Shared publicly  - 
 
In case you were wondering why I cut it.
1
Add a comment...

Liana Rosenblum

Shared publicly  - 
 
Of course...
1
Add a comment...

Liana Rosenblum

Shared publicly  - 
 
I agree--but what about the people who love the million other types of Doritos out there? 8P
1
Add a comment...
People
Have her in circles
42 people
Sharon Waxman's profile photo
Kajsa Bagley's profile photo
Raphael Benjamin's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
March 26
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Lili, Lasagna (Long story.)
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Chevy Chase.
Links