Profile

Cover photo
Rikki Hall
Lives in Goodyear, Az
33 followers|71,791 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Rikki hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Introduction
Well its time for me to live worry free for a while the kids are grown outta the house and I'm a grandma to 4. Two are still cooking in the oven but will be here soon. The first leg of my journey is to move back home to Oregon. But waiting for my brother to get out of prison Sept. 4th 2015. It can't come fast enough for me. I'll update once I get to Oregon.
Bragging rights
It's Official I'm a Grandma He was born November 1, 2012 @ 8:48p.m weighing 7lbs. 8oz. & 20in. long. His LUCKY parents are My Beautiful Daughter Alexis J. Melvoin & Cain Richard Cade. CONGRATULATIONS we have a new addition to the FAMILY.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Goodyear, Az
Previously
Portland, Oregon - Mesa, phoenix, Deer Valley Az. Montana - Goodyear, Arizona
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
Work
Occupation
Mom
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
May 10
Other names
Hall, Iwanski, Sadler, Melvoin
Rikki Hall's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
City Island ™: Builder Tycoon - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

In City Island you're marooned on this exotic island like Robinson Crusoe and need to build houses to expand your city for your citizens, de

City Island 2 - Building Story - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

If you liked City Island and other early simulation tycoon games, you will definitely love this new citybuilder game! Install the game, join

Cité village, simulation d'île – Applications Android sur Google Play
market.android.com

Si vous avez aimé nos précédentes simulations de création de villes, vous allez certainement accrocher à cette simulation de grand magnat cr

UNO ™ & Friends – Android-Apps auf Google Play
market.android.com

UNO™ & Friends: Schneller Spaß für alle!UNO, das beliebteste Kartenspiel der Welt, stellt eine neue soziale Gratiserfahrung vor.Das Spielen

Mysteries of the Unseen World - Movies & TV on Google Play
market.android.com

MYSTERIES OF THE UNSEEN WORLD transports audiences to places on this planet that they have never been before, to see things that are beyond

TransUnion Mobile - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

Update credit data in a matter of seconds. Protect it when every second matters. TransUnion’s Mobile App truly puts your credit in your hand

Tophatter: Fashion Shopping - Android Apps on Google Play
market.android.com

★★★★★ "Looks like eBay has been outbid" - Ash J3 million members and counting!Shopping for great deals and heavily discounted items has neve

Fontsy: Cool fonts for Kik
play.google.com

Fontsy is тнє мσѕт fun and ΣΔSΨ ШΔΨ to ℳДӃЗ you $Ŧλ₦Ð ØUŦ and ℓσσк cool with your friends when using messaging apps like Whatsapp, or Kik, o

KNIX COUNTRY 102.5 FM
plus.google.com

Ben & Matt in the Mornings and the best NEW Country Music

Cross Road
market.android.com

While Bon Jovi managed to stick a couple of killer album tracks onto all of their records, their main strength had always been writing singl

WhitePages
market.android.com

WhitePages is the #1 and most trusted source for finding people & businesses at home or when traveling, with over 200 million U.S. household

The Sims™ FreePlay
market.android.com

Help celebrate Google Play’s 2nd birthday by adopting an adorable 2 year old Sim! Get 50% OFF Toddler Adoption today!★ Get your whole family

StickerTag
market.android.com

StickerTag is a fun new way to customise your favourite memories with family and friends. Choose a photo, tag with some stickers and share y

Mr. Number-Block calls, texts
market.android.com

Mr. Number makes it easy to block calls and texts, plus identify and stop spam. Lookup unknown phone numbers.Features: - Block calls and tex

Bubble Shooter - Level Pack
bubbleshooterlp.funkyphotos.info

Bubble shooter level pack includes the best features of a bubble shooter game, as well as challenging levels. One must complete a level in t

Paige's Page
www.paigemoonshade.com

The Fourth Annual Best Little Dorm in Wizard City contest starts now! Hurry! You only have until July 21, 2013 6:00 pm Central to enter. Thi

Prism Casino
www.prismcasino.com

Online Casino: Play Casino Online with 350% Free Sign-up bonus when you join Prism Online Casino. Your chance of winning big-bucks is here w

PAC-MAN
market.android.com

Pac-Man is the most famous dot eat game of the Japanese origin. Please play.

Credit Karma
www.creditkarma.com

Instantly receive your free credit score and free credit report data online. Free credit tools to track and optimize your credit score. No c

Google Play Books
market.android.com

Read your favorite books and authors on the go today.Choose from millions of titles on Google Play including new releases, New York Times be