Profile

Cover photo
Manoj Thakur
Worked at Intelenet Global Services Pvt. Ltd.
Attended Govt. Polytechnic Sunder Nagar
Lives in Sunder Nagar, Himachal Pradesh
144 followers|25,823 views
AboutPostsPhotosReviews

Stream

Manoj Thakur

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Manoj Thakur

Shared publicly  - 
 
Perfectly Timed Clicks....
1
Add a comment...

Manoj Thakur

Shared publicly  - 
 
Awesome Funny Dance Video by Himachali Boys. Must watch guys.
1
Add a comment...

Manoj Thakur

Shared publicly  - 
 
Best website to create passport size photo....
1
Add a comment...

Manoj Thakur

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Manoj Thakur

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
202 people
Have him in circles
144 people
Razzak Ali's profile photo
Hari Chand Thakur's profile photo
Rutul Lathiya's profile photo

Manoj Thakur

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sweet Baby.....!

1
Add a comment...

Manoj Thakur

Shared publicly  - 
 
इंजीनियरिंग स्वास्थ्य के लिए हानिकारक है......!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Manoj Thakur

Shared publicly  - 
 
True love is only mother's love.....!
1
Add a comment...

Manoj Thakur

Shared publicly  - 
 
अब बोलो पेप्सी के साथ कैंसर को भी "ओह यस अभी!"
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
202 people
Have him in circles
144 people
Razzak Ali's profile photo
Hari Chand Thakur's profile photo
Rutul Lathiya's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Intelenet Global Services Pvt. Ltd.
    C.S.A., 2011 - 2012
  • Lokmitra Kendra (Common Service Center) Tihri, Sunder Nagar
    V.L.E. (Village Level Entrepreneur), 2013 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Sunder Nagar, Himachal Pradesh
Previously
Mohali, Punjab
Story
Tagline
Internet Freak, Techie
Introduction
An Internet freak, A Techie who is mad about technology and gadgets & always like to interact with guys from IT and Telecom Industry and Loves Photography & Music.
Education
  • Govt. Polytechnic Sunder Nagar
    Diploma in Mechanical Engineering, 2006 - 2009
  • Govt. Sen. Sec. School Chah Ka Dohra (Sunder Nagar)
    2004 - 2006
  • Govt. High School Ghangnoo (Sunder Nagar)
    1996 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
June 3
Relationship
Single
Other names
Monu, EmmKay
Murari Devi Temple is a great & Famous place to visit in Sunder Nagar (Mandi) in Himachal Pradesh. This Temple is in the west of Sunder Nagar on the top of a sacred hill named Murari Dhar also known as Sikandara Ri Dhar (Ancient Name). It is believed that this temple was founded by Pandvas during their "AGYATWAAS". There are also some rocks on which some large human footprints can be seen and local people say that these foot prints are of Pandvas.
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map