Profile

Cover photo
Gregori Pilar
Lived in España
81,492 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Gregori Pilar

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gregori Pilar

Shared publicly  - 
 
Todo por la radio , con Toni Martínez, El Mundo Today, Especialistas Secundarios, Nieves Concostrina y La cámara de los balones.
1
Add a comment...

Gregori Pilar

Shared publicly  - 
 
muy bueno
Hello my name is Fabio Cesar Blanco, i am a young spanish dj. I was born in 1995, seven years ago that i began my career in the world of music. I work in various clubs, and i have weekly radio shows. I love music, my favorite style is the Progressive House, Electro and Melbourne Bounce. This is my mix for Miller Soundclash, i hope you enjoy it.
1
Add a comment...

Gregori Pilar

Shared publicly  - 
 
hoy día de Reyes Magos, comiendo roscón, sin duda, el mejor dulce
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Gregori Pilar

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Siguenos +En Silencio ● Net 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Gregori Pilar

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Feliz año 2014
Mis mejores deseos para todos los amigos de Google+ en el próximo año.
 ·  Translate
294 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Gregori Pilar

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gregori Pilar

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Gregori Pilar

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
El drama en Siria. Ésta es la diferencia en una calle de Homs entre el 2011 y ahora.

Foto vía @_amroali (Twitter)
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...
Gregori's Collections
Work
Occupation
dependienta
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Other names
Mª Pilar
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Racing in Car
Story
Introduction
Me gusta el cine, buenas series de tv, leer, deportes
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
España - Albacete
Links
Buena comida, económico y servicio rápido y eficiente
Food: Very GoodDecor: GoodService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map