Profile

Cover photo
Doreen Savaria
Works at Spa
253 followers|575,975 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Doreen Savaria

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
NEW VIDEO!!! Hope you like it! 
1
Add a comment...

Doreen Savaria

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Doreen Savaria

Shared publicly  - 
8
Add a comment...

Doreen Savaria

Shared publicly  - 
5
Add a comment...

Doreen Savaria

Shared publicly  - 
 
Seaside moments
1
Add a comment...

Doreen Savaria

Shared publicly  - 
 
❤️
2
Add a comment...

Doreen Savaria

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sister4ever
1
Add a comment...

Doreen Savaria

Shared publicly  - 
 
Silly Christmas party pictures
1
Add a comment...

Doreen Savaria

Shared publicly  - 
 
Beautiful winter day
10
Ryan McBride's profile photoTheta Rhythm's profile photo
2 comments
 
CUTE
Add a comment...

Doreen Savaria

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love the outdoors :)
3
Add a comment...

Doreen Savaria

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family time hiking
2
Doreen Savaria's profile photo
 
Thank you +Meghan Marie
Add a comment...

Doreen Savaria

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Stampy I wish my cat was as cool as mittens 
Collections Doreen is following
Work
Occupation
esthetican
Employment
  • Spa
    Esthetican, 2005 - present
    Skin care, I love fitness and nutrition:-)
Links
Story
Tagline
I love learning about new things and having fun. Really into fitness, health, and anything educational. I love learning about different things and find it interesting. The sky is the limit and I love the challenge. Lots love :-)
Introduction
Everyday you wake up is a good day, some days are just meant to stay in bed.
Bragging rights
y brag jus enjoy life :)
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Other names
Brycki