Profile

Cover photo
Abeer Ali
Lived in Egypt
31 followers|36,821 views
AboutPostsVideos+1's

Stream

Abeer Ali

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Beautiful View ♥♥♥
Nite ............ All .........
Peace & Love Be Upon #Egypt ..... Earth & You ......
4 comments on original post
1

Abeer Ali

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
From The Temple Of Amun..... Karnak Temples <3
Peace b& Love Be Upon #Egypt........ 
15 comments on original post
1

Abeer Ali

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Paradise Lost & Found In The #OldCataract ..... #Aswan ♡♥♡
Peace & Love Be Upon #Egypt .......
12 comments on original post
1

Abeer Ali

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Babylon Fort  ......... Coptic #Cairo .....
                Peace & Love Be Upon #Egypt ........
5 comments on original post
1

Abeer Ali

Shared publicly  - 
 
:)
 
Hathor ...................... Hatshepsot Temple #Luxor  ..
             Peace & Love Be Upon #Egypt  ..................
https://www.flickr.com/photos/74102049@N00/3071922440/
8 comments on original post
1

Abeer Ali

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Good Morning from #alexandria   :)
Have a nice day .
3 comments on original post
1
Have her in circles
31 people
martin arreola's profile photo
‫ضي القمر‬‎'s profile photo
A Dad's Life's profile photo
Lido Alii's profile photo
jhon stave's profile photo
Teto.levo997 01006954640's profile photo
bobby shakeel's profile photo
Mena Monk's profile photo
Donaturalis Donato's profile photo

Abeer Ali

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
You Can Watch #Luxor Temple Live 💗💗💗 With The Below Link !
Peace & Love Be Upon #Egypt .........

http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=n6_GeV2jzTU 
5 comments on original post
1

Abeer Ali

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
It's So Hot & We All Need Vitamin #Sea ........ Ageeba Beach, Matrouh ❤️
Peace & Love Be Upon #Egypt ............
19 comments on original post
1

Abeer Ali

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
The Opera House From The Cairo Tower 😍❤️😍
Peace & Love Be Upon #Egypt ..........
14 comments on original post
1

Abeer Ali

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Good Morning .. صباح الخير ... صبح بخير. Maska ... jerao fee ... Bonjour .. Buongiorno Καλημέρα .... Good morning .. Buna Dimineata .. Bom Dia .. सुप्रभात .. God morgen .. Refer to dobry .. Gunaydin .. доброе утро ...おはよう ござい ます .. Buenos días .. 早上 好 早安 .. 안녕하세요 ... Good morning. Miremengjesi .. Barka since Azubah .. good morning .. گڈ مارننگ .... 좋은 아침 .. Goedemorgen 
LABRIT .... ބ ާ އ ް ޖ ަ ވ ެ ރ ި ހ ެ ނ ދ ު ނ ެ އ ް ..........
..........
#egypt
#morning
5 comments on original post
1

Abeer Ali

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
_Feluccas Down The #Nile _
               Peace & Love Be Upon #Egypt  .............
https://500px.com/photo/3664741/feluccas-on-the-nile-river-by-adam-goldberg
2 comments on original post
1

Abeer Ali

Shared publicly  - 
 
I love you egypt
 
One Of The Most Beautiful Temple Worldwide ..... The Hathur Temple ....
                         Dendarah....... Qena...........
           Nite ........................................................... All ...........
Peace & Love Be Upon #Egypt  .................... Earth & You ......
http://theancientworld.tumblr.com/page/10
8 comments on original post
1
People
Have her in circles
31 people
martin arreola's profile photo
‫ضي القمر‬‎'s profile photo
A Dad's Life's profile photo
Lido Alii's profile photo
jhon stave's profile photo
Teto.levo997 01006954640's profile photo
bobby shakeel's profile photo
Mena Monk's profile photo
Donaturalis Donato's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, Networking
Birthday
March 21, 1984
Relationship
Single
Other names
Berry
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Egypt
Links
YouTube
Abeer Ali's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
TE Data
plus.google.com

The biggest ISP in Egypt - تي اي داتا اكبر شبكة انترنت في مصر

Combination 2012 (134) | Bir başka Piwigo galerisi
hollylady.com

Combination 2012 (134) - Combination 2012 (134).jpg

Cosmetic surgery, Plastic surgery in Egypt - Dr. Fathy Khodair
www.drfathykhodair.com

We offer free consultations for cosmetic surgery and plastic Surgery. Our practice is well known for natural looking plastic surgery results

Voxer Walkie-Talkie PTT
market.android.com

Voxer® is more than just a Walkie-Talkie.Voxer allows you to easily and instantly communicate with one friend or a group of friends. Friends

Khaled - C'Est La Vie (Single)
www.music-bazaar.com

Listen to the album, purchase &amp; download it at lowest price and high sound quality! Music-bazaar.com - offers you the largest music collecti

Supply Only Bedrooms
www.look4design.co.uk

View the designs of Supply Only Bedrooms - Bedroom cabinets, bedroom doors, bedroom accessories, handles, free quotations, free brochures

Wust El Balad
plus.google.com

The official Google+ page of Wust El Balad.