Profile

Cover photo
James Famber
Attended montbello high school
Lives in Aurora Colorado
76 followers
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

James Famber

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out the movie I made with Magisto

http://magis.to/On5_UFAGQ0EiPDwPYnZLB3g?l=vsm&o=a&c=g

Go create your own movie at http://www.magisto.com
Magical video editing in a click!


Created with Magisto (http://www.magisto.com) on January 17, 2015. Turn your video and photos into beautifully edited movies, perfect for sharing. It's free, quick, and easy as pie!
1
Add a comment...

James Famber

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

James Famber

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

James Famber

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

James Famber

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
431 people
Have him in circles
76 people
G Mack's profile photo
Adrian Swish's profile photo
Tyrone Bell's profile photo
Dionna Harding's profile photo
Aagya Shrestha's profile photo
Trisha Bramwell's profile photo
Lynn Lockhart's profile photo
suzie gomez's profile photo
Василиса Прекрасная's profile photo

James Famber

Shared publicly  - 
 
Want to share your location with me on Google+? Turn it on here: https://plus.google.com/settings
1
Add a comment...

James Famber

Shared publicly  - 
 
South, Bristol Virginia.
1
Add a comment...

James Famber

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

James Famber

Shared publicly  - 
 
Famber.
1
Add a comment...

James Famber

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

James Famber

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
431 people
Have him in circles
76 people
G Mack's profile photo
Adrian Swish's profile photo
Tyrone Bell's profile photo
Dionna Harding's profile photo
Aagya Shrestha's profile photo
Trisha Bramwell's profile photo
Lynn Lockhart's profile photo
suzie gomez's profile photo
Василиса Прекрасная's profile photo
Work
Occupation
SUPERVISOR
Skills
Chef, Disc jockey, artists, studio engineer, event planning.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Aurora Colorado
Previously
Aurora Colorado - Bristol Virginia - DALTON GEORGIA - johnson city tennessee
Story
Tagline
Dj JAYMO
Education
  • montbello high school
    1983 - 1987
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
DJ JAYMO AKA ( CRYSTAL ICE )
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Space STG 3 - Strategy
James Famber's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Magisto
plus.google.com

Make a Movie. Tell Your Story.

Redman
market.android.com

Never quite a superstar, Redman was nonetheless one of the most off-the-wall, beloved, and enduring rappers of the '90s and 2000s. Born Regi

/ Picsart Artists Photos and Drawings Gallery
picsart.com

Photo Studio is a mobile photo editing, drawing and photo sharing application. Here is a gallery of picture art. PicsArt is like Photoshop a

/ Picsart Artists Photos and Drawings Gallery
picsart.com

Photo Studio is a mobile photo editing, drawing and photo sharing application. Here is a gallery of picture art. PicsArt is like Photoshop a

Fractured gangs behind Chicago homicide surge
www.msnbc.msn.com

There are many theories about what has caused a recent spike in Chicago's homicide rate, including a splintering of established drug gangs,

PSN PULSE - PULSE TV Shows, PULSE Movies, Demos, Add-OnsPULSE - PULSE is...
us.playstation.com

Watch PSN PULSE, a bi-weekly free HD video series highlighting the latest news on PlayStation®. PULSE shows the latest game releases, demos,

TV Shows - Watch Live Full Episodes & Stream Live TV Free - TV Fanatic
download.televisionfanatic.com

Watch TV shows & last night's episodes right from your computer. Get free streaming TV shows & full episodes free! Enjoy show r

DJ Mixes
thedjlist.com

streaming dj mix sets and audio samples

Event Badges | Print Custom Badges
www.ticketprinting.com

Full color custom printed badges and lanyards for your event. Great for business conferences, band VIPs, and music festivals. Unique number

Broncos embrace iPad playbook, video
msn.foxsports.com

Broncos embrace high-tech toy in bid to take down pigskin rivals.

DJ Directory: Rank: 1 to 50
thedjlist.com

DJs ranked 1 to 50 on The DJ List.

VIRTUAL DJ SOFTWARE - MP3 Mixing Software
www.virtualdj.com

Virtual DJ Software - MP3 and Video mix software for DJs

A DJ JAYMO REMIX - PARTY SET 1 - BOOT CAMP VS BEATNUTZ MIX @ 94.00
soundcloud.com

Listen to A DJ JAYMO REMIX - PARTY SET 1 - BOOT CAMP VS BEATNUTZ MIX @ 94.00 by Dj Jaymo | Create, record and share the sounds you create an

Flashback Friday: Pretty Lights – More Important Than Michael Jordan [Fr...
thedjlist.com

<img title="coverartprettylights-fillingupthecityskies" class="aligncenter size-f...

DEEP EMOTIONS on tour - Frankfurt 2012 12-5-2012
soundcloud.com

This is my live set of Frankfurt............good listening

Pacquiao loses to Bradley by decision
msn.foxsports.com

Manny Pacquiao tried to turn his welterweight title fight with Timothy Bradley into a brawl, but it was Bradley who won a split decision to