Profile

Cover photo
numan kalas
Works at AHAD ENTERPRISES
Attended GOVERNMENT SCIENCE COLLEGE MIRPUR
Lives in MIRPUR
13 followers|8,249 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

numan kalas

Shared publicly  - 
 
SOFTWARE 
1
Add a comment...

numan kalas

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
13 people
yasir mustafa's profile photo
muhammad ali's profile photo
Numan Aslam's profile photo
Numan Aslam's profile photo
Zeeshan Aslam's profile photo
Aram bamoki's profile photo
Irfan Ali Khan's profile photo
M Masood Nottingham UK's profile photo
Nisar Raja's profile photo

numan kalas

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm using this theme in Gmail on the Web and I think you'll like it too! Check it out on your desktop or laptop. #gmailthemes
1
Add a comment...

numan kalas

Shared publicly  - 
 
DISTANCE BETWEEN MY HOME AND MY WORK PLACE   ;)
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
13 people
yasir mustafa's profile photo
muhammad ali's profile photo
Numan Aslam's profile photo
Numan Aslam's profile photo
Zeeshan Aslam's profile photo
Aram bamoki's profile photo
Irfan Ali Khan's profile photo
M Masood Nottingham UK's profile photo
Nisar Raja's profile photo
Education
  • GOVERNMENT SCIENCE COLLEGE MIRPUR
    ICS, 2011 - 2013
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
September 27, 1993
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
PRINCE
Work
Skills
TYPING AND BROWSING
Employment
  • AHAD ENTERPRISES
    KPO, 5 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
MIRPUR
Previously
AZAD KASHMIR
Contact Information
Home
Phone
03467448656