Profile

Cover photo
Christopher Li-Reid
Attends Screw U
Lived in moncton, new brunswick
833 followers|1,545,446 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Christopher Li-Reid

Shared publicly  - 
 
RIP Hitchens
2

Christopher Li-Reid

Shared publicly  - 
 
ageism.... its an interesting concept...
you read a lot on conservative posts about how bernie is too old to run the country but trump is fine.
Bernie Sanders born - Sep 8 1941
Donald Trump born - June 14, 1946
Hillary Clinton born - October 16, 1947
Ben Carson born - September 18, 1951
only a small handful of GOP (like 3) were born post 1970s.
...but you know that whole 5 years difference between sanders and trump ... LOL
1

Christopher Li-Reid

Shared publicly  - 
1
Gaffer Venar's profile photo
 
Why do they never attack gun shows or GOP rallies?

Christopher Li-Reid

Shared publicly  - 
 
Biorb Flow 15L - Cardinal Tetras and aquascaped with Java and Amazon ferns and a cool moss ball. 
9
Philip Reid's profile photo
 
BALL?! <ear perk>

Christopher Li-Reid

Shared publicly  - 
 
always wondered....
1

Christopher Li-Reid

Shared publicly  - 
 
adorable
5

Christopher Li-Reid

Shared publicly  - 
 
having a gnr night.... always liked this song.  
3
1
Brian Lamere's profile photo
In his circles
305 people
Have him in circles
833 people
Victoria Riches's profile photo
Leather Fireman's profile photo
Brian Bear's profile photo
GjaY Dancer's profile photo
Bradley Smith's profile photo
Sami Sid's profile photo
Graham Norton's profile photo
Bagus Pribadi's profile photo
Kevin Schmid's profile photo

Christopher Li-Reid

Shared publicly  - 
 
Photographer Peter Menzel and writer Faith D'Aluisio traveled the world for three years, visiting 80 people from incredibly diverse backgrounds to discover what they usually eat in the course of one day. The married couple's efforts resulted in a...
1
Jeffrey Li's profile photo
 
And then there's me. LOL

Christopher Li-Reid

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
but obviously the problem is that we don't have enough guns because libruls want to take guns away
4 comments on original post
1

Christopher Li-Reid

Shared publicly  - 
4
2
Steven “Smashy” Curtis's profile photoBella's profile photo

Christopher Li-Reid

Shared publicly  - 
4
Paul McGuire's profile photo
 
Right on the money!

Christopher Li-Reid

Shared publicly  - 
 
always funny in any language. 
1
People
In his circles
305 people
Have him in circles
833 people
Victoria Riches's profile photo
Leather Fireman's profile photo
Brian Bear's profile photo
GjaY Dancer's profile photo
Bradley Smith's profile photo
Sami Sid's profile photo
Graham Norton's profile photo
Bagus Pribadi's profile photo
Kevin Schmid's profile photo
Education
  • Screw U
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
toefur .. cubbie
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • NBA Jam
  • SimCity Mobile
  • Zen Pinball HD
  • Rollercoaster Tycoon 4 Mobile
  • Sonic Dash Boom
Work
Occupation
Automotive Service Tech
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
moncton, new brunswick - Meadow Brook, new brunswick - Cornwall, Ontario - Ottawa Ontario - Amherst, Nova Scotia
Links
Contributor to