Profile

Cover photo
Maryann Dambrogio
Works at unemployed
Attended william cullen h.s. lic
Lives in brooklyn,n.y.
9 followers|6,357 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Maryann Dambrogio

Shared publicly  - 
 
one of another my favorite games here.
1
Add a comment...

Maryann Dambrogio

Shared publicly  - 
 
 who can you trust with your income tax returns this year...????
1
Add a comment...

Maryann Dambrogio

Shared publicly  - 
 
read this and learn more about this ladies ....
1
Add a comment...

Maryann Dambrogio

Shared publicly  - 
 
read this and see where this is leading us into alot of problems in the next few years or so....
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
74 people
Have her in circles
9 people
Liz Harman's profile photo
Maryann Dambrogio's profile photo
Randy Bossi's profile photo
Douglas Johnston's profile photo
mutoni dorah's profile photo
Marcelo Junior's profile photo

Maryann Dambrogio

Shared publicly  - 
 
we all love this treat as a kid and now will they come back to join our bad habits again???? think of all those sugar contents and all those calories and rotten teeth......
1
Add a comment...

Maryann Dambrogio

Shared publicly  - 
 
read this and share with those whom you love just to warn you please be careful....
1
Add a comment...

Maryann Dambrogio

Shared publicly  - 
 
please read this is very very important for our friends out there...
1
Add a comment...

Maryann Dambrogio

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Maryann Dambrogio

Shared publicly  - 
 
read this important message and figure out what to do next????
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
74 people
Have her in circles
9 people
Liz Harman's profile photo
Maryann Dambrogio's profile photo
Randy Bossi's profile photo
Douglas Johnston's profile photo
mutoni dorah's profile photo
Marcelo Junior's profile photo
Work
Occupation
mother grandmother
Employment
  • unemployed
    present
  • retired/disabled
    2013
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
brooklyn,n.y.
Previously
greenpoint/williamsburg - usa
Links
Story
Bragging rights
i like to travel by buses/or travel with friends
Education
  • william cullen h.s. lic
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
mary ann medinsky/zarzycki
Maryann Dambrogio's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Funny Riddles
shortjokes4u.blogspot.com

Answers are given at the end of questions.. A kid was going with a lady. When she was being asked who is the kid.. Lady told: Kid's mom is t

Global warming is epic, long-term study says
www.cnn.com

Global warming has propelled Earth's climate from one of its coldest decades since the last ice age to one of its hottest -- in just one cen

The White House
plus.google.com

Get news, go behind-the-scenes and engage with the Obama administration

BURGER KING
plus.google.com

Founded in 1954, BURGER KING® is the second largest fast food hamburger chain in the world. The original HOME OF THE WHOPPER®, the BURGER KI

Billionaire space entrepreneur wants vegetarian-only colony on Mars — RT
rt.com

A US billionaire and co-founder of PayPal, Elon Musk, has made plans to build a settlement for 80,000 people on Mars when technology makes i

Study of 11,300 years of weather suggests record warming ahead
www.latimes.com

First the good news: In the last 11,300 years, humans have endured a planet warmer than today's, even as they set about building their earli

Bacteria from Siberia capable of living on Mars – study — RT
rt.com

A group of American-Russian scientists have found several types of bacteria from Siberian permafrost, which can grow in harsh conditions sim

2,000 Latvian students send smile to outer space — RT
rt.com

Students in the Latvian capital Riga have composed a huge message out of their own bodies, Latvian agency DELFI reports.

Suspect in hit and run that killed family returned to Brooklyn
www.latimes.com

The man sought in connection with a tragic hit-and-run accident that ended the lives of a Brooklyn family of Orthodox Jews has returned to N

Christian Dior
plus.google.com

The House of Christian Dior

Budweiser maker pokes fun at watering down claims - Telegraph
www.telegraph.co.uk

Brewer Anheuser-Busch has hit back at allegations it watered down its beers with a US-wide advertising assault joking that accusers must hav

TRENDING: Congressional leaders invited to W.H. on spending cuts deadlin...
politicalticker.blogs.cnn.com

(CNN) -- Congressional leaders have been invited to the White House on Friday--the day forced spending cuts are scheduled to start taking ef

Robert L Buka MD PC - Offices - Brooklyn, NY, (New York)
www.healthgrades.com

Robert L Buka MD PC, a Medical Group Practice located in Brooklyn, New York, (NY)

Tattoos and Body Piercing Quiz - Better Medicine
www.bettermedicine.com

Tattooing has been performed as a decorative practice since ancient times. It is now also being used for some cosmetic medical procedures an

How To open .mcf fileUntitled Page
advancedfileoptimizer.com

Open mcf file for free, Instant scan for .mcf extension errors, file errors

Apocalypse soon: Comet could hit in 2040 — RT
rt.com

Scientists have detected a comet 140 meters in diameter that is due for a fly-by in 2040. There is an outside chance that it could collide w

Pink Ribbon Crystal Cross Necklace
thebreastcancersite.greatergood.com

This sterling-silver plated stylized cross pendant supports a sparkling pink crystal ribbon as a soothing reminder of the role of faith in t

Treating Dry Eyes
www.newsmaxhealth.com

Dry eyes affect from 5 to 34 percent of people in the United States, and the problem increases significantly with age. It is estimated that