Profile

Cover photo
amory alleyne
Attended Lincoln Tech
78 followers|403,236 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

amory alleyne

Shared publicly  - 
 
Earn Google Play credit by answering short surveys. Download Google Opinion Rewards now: https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.google.android.apps.paidtasks
Answer quick surveys and earn Google Play credits with Google Opinion Rewar...
1
Add a comment...

amory alleyne

Shared publicly  - 
 
Everything's changing around me
And I want to change too
It's one thing I know
It ain't cool being no fool
I feel different today
I don't know what else to say
But I'mma get my shit together
It's now or never
1
Add a comment...

amory alleyne

Shared publicly  - 
 
amory just donated to 'Playground for kids with speech problems'. Give $1 to support Khadarlis Global together! – One Today by Google https://onetoday.google.com/p/g-IyjjNF
Did you know? Playgrounds is a vital part of childhood that helps children develop physical strength, coordination and balance.
1
Add a comment...

amory alleyne

Shared publicly  - 
 
What type of spirit do you have? Are you a free spirit? Godly soul? Spiritual soul? Dark soul? Loving soul? Take this quiz to find out!!
1
Add a comment...

amory alleyne

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

amory alleyne

Shared publicly  - 
 
At work clocking them hours..
1
Add a comment...

amory alleyne

Shared publicly  - 
 
Game Your Face Off With A Year Of GameFly's Most Deluxe Subscription
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
119 people
Have him in circles
78 people
Amanda Nazar's profile photo
Chantay Taylor's profile photo
Miriam Webster's profile photo
Steven Payne's profile photo
ShinePapers's profile photo
Leslie Handmaker's profile photo
Christopher Mazzarella's profile photo
Jessica Nazar's profile photo
DJ Bay's profile photo

amory alleyne

Shared publicly  - 
 
amory just donated to 'New Running Shoes for Athletes in Kenya'. Give $1 to support Develop Africa together! – One Today by Google https://onetoday.google.com/p/7O94DoCK
Did you know? According to the United Nations, 46% of the Kenyan population lives below the poverty line, earning less than $1.25 a day.
1
Add a comment...

amory alleyne

Shared publicly  - 
 
amory just made his first donation on One Today, a new mobile app by Google. Give a little. Change a lot. https://onetoday.google.com/p/sc0g8gzz
Did you know? One in 68 children is born with autistic spectrum disorders.
1
Add a comment...

amory alleyne

Shared publicly  - 
 
Created with VSCO Cam #vscocam #goodNight
1
Add a comment...

amory alleyne

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm trying to win...! 
Get More Done With The Brand New Nexus 6 Phone & Nexus 9 Tablet
1
Add a comment...

amory alleyne

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Lox - Try Me (Remix): http://youtu.be/PXOL9sq4euY

Let a nigga try me, try me I’mma get his whole motherfuckin’ family And I ain’t playin’ with nobody Fuck around and I’mma catch a body
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
119 people
Have him in circles
78 people
Amanda Nazar's profile photo
Chantay Taylor's profile photo
Miriam Webster's profile photo
Steven Payne's profile photo
ShinePapers's profile photo
Leslie Handmaker's profile photo
Christopher Mazzarella's profile photo
Jessica Nazar's profile photo
DJ Bay's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
A-Mo
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
Story
Tagline
laid back kinda person like to have fun gets serious when needed
Bragging rights
have an awesome baby boy who is my pride and joy his name is Adrian my lil ride or die homie for life ^_^
Education
  • Lincoln Tech
    Massage Therapy, 2007 - 2008
  • Middlesex county college
    bio pre professional, 2005 - 2006
Links