Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Avery Helm
Works at Home
Attends Jenkins Middle School
Lives in Colorado
20 followers|2,676 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Avery Helm

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This made me so happy(:
1
Add a comment...

Avery Helm

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Honestly kind of sad that Kian and Ricky were the only people that uploaded this week..
6
Add a comment...

Avery Helm

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
You have so much talent(: keep it up
1
Add a comment...

Avery Helm

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm so so so proud of Trevor❤ I love this song so much already 
1
Add a comment...

Avery Helm

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I ship #malex so much awe OTP
1
Add a comment...

Avery Helm

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The fact that Connor was there, makes this like 10000 times better 
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
75 people
Have her in circles
20 people
shylo young's profile photo
Callie Helm's profile photo
Marius Bacria's profile photo
Sandip Roy's profile photo
Ghulam hussain's profile photo
Savannah France's profile photo
American Heart Association's profile photo
Rin Rin's profile photo
Pradeep Kumar's profile photo

Avery Helm

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
You literally make me so freaking happy. I love you so so so much(:
1
Add a comment...

Avery Helm

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Btw it's not "even in our darkest times" it's actually "even in the dust we shine"...
1
Add a comment...

Avery Helm

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I just found your channel and I'm kind of obsessed😂 when I saw the scars on your left arm I nearly started crying awe. I wish the best for you(: stay strong
1
Add a comment...

Avery Helm

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm literally shaking but I'm so incredibly happy for you. I'm not going to think of you differently, I'm no going to stop watching your videos, because you're still you. You being gay, isn't going to stop me loving you so much because of how much you make me smile every Monday and you being gay, isn't going to stop me from being inspired from so many of your video and pictures. I cannot tell you how much I love you. You're incredible, and never stop being you❤
1
Add a comment...

Avery Helm

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I SHIP ZAQ AND ARDEN SO MUCH NOW AW THEY WERE SO HAPPY TOGETHER AWEE
2
Add a comment...

Avery Helm

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Singing isn't for everyone...
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
75 people
Have her in circles
20 people
shylo young's profile photo
Callie Helm's profile photo
Marius Bacria's profile photo
Sandip Roy's profile photo
Ghulam hussain's profile photo
Savannah France's profile photo
American Heart Association's profile photo
Rin Rin's profile photo
Pradeep Kumar's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I sit around and be lazy
Employment
  • Home
    Home, 2005 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Colorado
Previously
Arizona
Links
YouTube
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
My name is Avery but a lot of people call me Ave so dont be afraid to call me that.Btw i was born on April 4,2002 not May 12
Introduction
well right now i live in colorado and im 11, my full name is Avery Anne Helm and i was born in flagstaff on April 4,2002 and I go to JMS and I'm in the 6th grade
Bragging rights
im in 5th grade and i have the bestest friend known to man,her name is Savannah Lynn France
Education
  • Jenkins Middle School
    2013 - present
  • King elementary
    King, 2005 - 2012
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
Single
Other names
Avery Anne Helm, Ave (people call me that,in fact why dont u just call me that)