Profile

Cover photo
Sam Scarola
6 followers|19,163 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Sam Scarola

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
aah they changed Faith's voice- I know its a reboot but I liked the other lady

Sam Scarola

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
just finished the episode I feel like I'm gonna throw up..... WARNING YOU NOW

Sam Scarola

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
ok so it says Josh was born in 1985 so he's 30 years old in high school

Sam Scarola

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
heyyy Cry buddy... Daud's blink is different from Corvo's. It works like this: let's say you jump while using blink AND let so of the keyboard control keys, you'll notice time is frozen this is gonna be really helpful- its tricky but helpful!!

Sam Scarola

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
YARN MAN IS A PRECIOUS CINNAMON ROLL TOO GOOD FOR THIS WORLD

Sam Scarola

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I was more invested in the soundtrack. That's it. Just give me the pretty music.
Have them in circles
6 people
Geli N's profile photo
Geli Nadeau's profile photo
Rachel Lewis's profile photo

Sam Scarola

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
hey Cry so the 'taking an object then rewinding thing' only seems to work when Max is the one in possession of the object everyone else is susceptible to time altering

Sam Scarola

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
(Adam's dead pan voice) "Finally I am no longer a sinner."

Sam Scarola

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
* wasps intensify *

Sam Scarola

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Triangle Girl is a regular at the Fire Hole Club.

Sam Scarola

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 

Sam Scarola

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
WAIT GUYS HEAR ME OUT--- so this is an alternate timeline what if Kate is fine but it's Max who goes to the party and gets drugged??????
People
Have them in circles
6 people
Geli N's profile photo
Geli Nadeau's profile photo
Rachel Lewis's profile photo
Basic Information
Other names
PirateGeek5550
Story
Tagline
Fun-loving in an annouying way......
Links