Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Matthew Cardinal
Works at Smittys
Lived in montreal
154 followers|14,738 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Matthew Cardinal

Shared publicly  - 
 
Loving this classic! enjoy the free listen
1
Add a comment...

Matthew Cardinal

Shared publicly  - 
 
<3 this song haha
1
Add a comment...

Matthew Cardinal

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Matthew Cardinal

Shared publicly  - 
 
Bugatti!
1
Add a comment...

Matthew Cardinal

Shared publicly  - 
 
In love with his music and voice
1
Add a comment...

Matthew Cardinal

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
154 people
Christian Jensen's profile photo
Ogo Drone's profile photo
François J Perreault's profile photo
Mike Hovsepian's profile photo
Darren Ho's profile photo
Justin Fiori's profile photo
Crystal Douglas's profile photo
Nguyễn Long's profile photo
Jayme Hartling's profile photo

Matthew Cardinal

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enjoy this free listen! :) listen to "clean" 
1
Add a comment...

Matthew Cardinal

Shared publicly  - 
 
This documentary is brilliant
Rich Hill, Missouri (population 1,393) could be any of the countless small towns that blanket America's heartland, but to teenagers Andrew, Harley and Appachey, it's home. As ...
1
Add a comment...

Matthew Cardinal

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Matthew Cardinal

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Matthew Cardinal

Shared publicly  - 
 
Such a beautiful song <3
1
Add a comment...

Matthew Cardinal

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enjoy a free listen of this album! 
1
juston grassing's profile photo
 
thank you :) i liked it
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
154 people
Christian Jensen's profile photo
Ogo Drone's profile photo
François J Perreault's profile photo
Mike Hovsepian's profile photo
Darren Ho's profile photo
Justin Fiori's profile photo
Crystal Douglas's profile photo
Nguyễn Long's profile photo
Jayme Hartling's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Server
Employment
  • Smittys
    Server, 8 - present
    Serve eggs and bacon
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Matty Boy
Story
Tagline
Fun guy here
Introduction
Cray Cray Gay Gay!
Bragging rights
Survived trips to the Moon, and outer space!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
montreal - Calgary
Matthew Cardinal's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Rich Hill - Movies on Google Play
market.android.com

Rich Hill, Missouri (population 1,393) could be any of the countless small towns that blanket America's heartland, but to teenagers Andrew,

Lo-Fang
market.android.com

Matthew Jordan Hemerlein, better known by the stage name Lo-Fang, is a singer-songwriter and classically trained musician. The stage name ca

American Horror Story
market.android.com

American Horror Story is an anthological miniseries that tracks a different terrifying tale of Americana each season.

TuneIn Radio Pro
market.android.com

TuneIn Radio Pro adds the ability to record everything you love from TuneIn Radio. TuneIn lets you listen to the world’s radio with music, s

Justin.tv
market.android.com

The future of online video is live video. Get the official Justin.tv app and watch live streams from all over the world, while chatting with

GymPact - Reward your workout
market.android.com

Looking to make a fitness New Years Resolution for 2013? GymPact helped our users succeed on 86% of the workouts they committed to do in 201

Zeus
market.android.com

Sex, Substance and StyleZeus is: Sex, Substance and Style. Zeus is for the well rounded gay man. It is for the gay man who enjoys a balance

Pose Tool 3D
market.android.com

Figure Posing Tool for the ArtistBreakthrough figure posing tool for the artist. Now you can always have your very own reference model with

Captain America
market.android.com

Play as Captain America the First Avenger. Stop the Red Skull! Sentinel of Liberty features stunning HD graphics! Play as the Super Soldier

N64 Emulator
market.android.com

This is the FREE N64 Emulator. I publish this app so all users can use the free OPEN SOURCE software. Source code: https://github.com/emude

Fun times!
Atmosphere: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Terrible!owners shouldnt run a business
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Decent place
Food: Very GoodDecor: GoodService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
6 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Dirty napkin. Cutlery was filthy. Glass unpolished. Terrible servers and everythibg is way.too overpriced
Food: GoodDecor: Very GoodService: Poor - Fair
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago