Profile

Cover photo
daryl wallace
Works at Home Depot
Attends Baker College
Lives in Flint, mi
179 followers|81,069 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

daryl wallace

Shared publicly  - 
 
My lil homie!!! 
1
daryl wallace's profile photo
 
Bro yes lmao he be talking g shit and everything ha-ha +Turhon Campbell​
Add a comment...

daryl wallace

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

daryl wallace

Shared publicly  - 
 
Some pics from my first trip to the Big House!!
1
daryl wallace's profile photo
 
Definitely enjoyed the game they ran the kickoff back on the first play. Then we blew them out 38-0
Add a comment...

daryl wallace

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

daryl wallace

Shared publicly  - 
 
Pic of me and my next tatt!!
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
192 people
Have him in circles
179 people
LKL's profile photo
Lonely Fun's profile photo
Melissa Thrower's profile photo
K Rj's profile photo
craig washington's profile photo
LIYAH JANAY's profile photo
Nancy Koncilja-Gurish's profile photo
Daniel Welsh's profile photo
Headphones for Working Out's profile photo

daryl wallace

Shared publicly  - 
 
Workflow
1
Add a comment...

daryl wallace

Shared publicly  - 
 
Game day homie!!! #goblue
3
Brent Morse's profile photodaryl wallace's profile photo
2 comments
 
Yeah but u have to get the brand I had the other one ain't as good 
Add a comment...

daryl wallace

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm just me 
1
Add a comment...

daryl wallace

Shared publicly  - 
1
daryl wallace's profile photo
 
Trying to get back to it. Love u bro
Add a comment...

daryl wallace

Shared publicly  - 
 
Love em!!
1
daryl wallace's profile photo
2 comments
 
Lol 😂😂😂😂😂😂
Add a comment...

daryl wallace

Shared publicly  - 
 
In the gym getting that pump tho
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
192 people
Have him in circles
179 people
LKL's profile photo
Lonely Fun's profile photo
Melissa Thrower's profile photo
K Rj's profile photo
craig washington's profile photo
LIYAH JANAY's profile photo
Nancy Koncilja-Gurish's profile photo
Daniel Welsh's profile photo
Headphones for Working Out's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Sales at The Home Depot
Skills
Fitness
Employment
  • Home Depot
    Sales Associate, 2012 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Flint, mi
Previously
Columbus, oh
Links
Other profiles
Story
Tagline
Shoot for the moon, even if you miss your still amongst those stars :)
Introduction
Most of my friends call me Dj or Bam Bam, im 24 years and im the father of an amazing 2 year old boy, Davion Anthony. Most of my time is spent with him of in the gym. i currently powerlift, personal train and hope to soon try bodybuilding. If you want to get to know me toss me into your circles. 
Education
  • Baker College
    Human Service, 2007 - present
  • Swartz Creek High School
    2002 - 2006
  • Central Crossing High School
    2004 - 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
August 23, 1988
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Dj, BAM BAM
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Injustice:Gods Among Us
  • Zombie Gunship
  • Dude Perfect 2
  • Asphalt 8:Airborne
  • N.O.V.A. 3 Freedom Edition
  • Mortal Kombat X
Great service. Told me 45 min was there in 25. Great driver good rate.
Public - 3 weeks ago
reviewed 3 weeks ago
Great service food was solid!!
Public - 4 months ago
reviewed 4 months ago
I've stayed here several times and I'm always happy with my room. For the price and the quality of the room I was always satisfied. The people at the front desk we're pretty chill as well.
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
solid store clean and nice ppl
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
13 reviews
Map
Map
Map
Great food
Public - 5 months ago
reviewed 5 months ago
friendly and clean. always on time for appointments
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Horrible service every time takes about 10 minutes at least and a few times my order was still wrong
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago