Profile

Cover photo
William Hal Anders Jr Washitaw Muir
Works at G.F.O.L. and Inner Earth Allies
Attended ITT Technical Institute
Lives in Urauntia Mother Gaia, of Nebadon East coast of Lemuria
1,412 followers|949,760 views
AboutPostsCollectionsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
The skies over the west coast are alive with guest it seems.
Glad to see it is not just me, or a figment of my imagination. lol
2
William Hal Anders Jr Washitaw Muir's profile photo
 
Looks like one heco of a party coming up.
Add a comment...
 
The common man has solved all of the dilemmas brought his way, except the corruption of ideas which is the high theft committed upon the creative intent of all fields 
Henry Ford's first Model-T was built to run on hemp gasoline and the CAR ITSELF WAS CONSTRUCTED FROM HEMP! On his large estate, Ford was photographed among his hemp fields. The car, 'grown from the soil,' had hemp plastic panels whose impact strength was 10 times stronger than steel; ...
1
Add a comment...
 
THE ANTI CHRISTIAN WAY..
Up is down and in is out.
Think before you praise, check for the small axe (symbol of fascism) cutting away meaning too insert dogma the argument of Cerberus.
 
This is where all your churches came from. Lets not forget that he's still standing by Dum Diverses 1452 & Manifest Destiny. 
2 comments on original post
2
1
Add a comment...
 
We the people Have no real vote and if you think you do you are very misled So I totally agree with this video.
1
Add a comment...
 
TO DREAM INFINITE AND UNBOUND
My daughter Ariel Eden (Ari'El,um angels of the throne.)
A Stuart bellows in these winds, the heart of scone, serenades you
William Hal Anders Jr Washitaw Muir shared a video
1
Add a comment...
 
Thank you Higher self, Your videos provide a good deal of incite...
Oh how many strange debates have begun with did you know Jehovah is an archon?
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
3,320 people
Have him in circles
1,412 people
Kirill Zotov's profile photo
Lucas Barrientos's profile photo
Joshua M. Bowen's profile photo
Keiran Bradley's profile photo
Tchavdar Ovtcharov's profile photo
Stephanie Elaine Golden-Falcon's profile photo
Leon Pascal's profile photo
vanesa rivera's profile photo
Janne Wallace's profile photo
 
On to this Preamble as the Four Horsemen of the Apocalypse Assemble
1
Add a comment...
 
THE SPHERE BEINGS ARE NOT BLUE AVIANS, !!! THEIR LARGE NEGATIVE REPTILES???
To be manipulated is not a nice thing ask Corey Good.. 
William Hal Anders Jr Washitaw Muir shared a video
1
Add a comment...
 
GODZILLA'S IN THE BLUE Balls!!!
I am only repeating what you said there. Thank you for the fair use of this video which I'am reposing, because it seems very relevant to the masses that will hear it out. Wow how amazing that we can all be so fooled
1
Add a comment...
 
Update
William Hal Anders Jr Washitaw Muir shared a video
1
Add a comment...
 
A change in government is coming 
1
Add a comment...
William Hal Anders Jr's Collections
People
In his circles
3,320 people
Have him in circles
1,412 people
Kirill Zotov's profile photo
Lucas Barrientos's profile photo
Joshua M. Bowen's profile photo
Keiran Bradley's profile photo
Tchavdar Ovtcharov's profile photo
Stephanie Elaine Golden-Falcon's profile photo
Leon Pascal's profile photo
vanesa rivera's profile photo
Janne Wallace's profile photo
Work
Occupation
HUE-MAN Experience,
Skills
Self taught artist, Marijuana and other healing plant Cultivator, prep cook, CAD drafter, Surveyor, Writer, Long Distance Inline Skater.
Employment
  • G.F.O.L. and Inner Earth Allies
    Agondonter,, present
    The ascension of Earth is in progress, the assistance will be aided by the inner earth and Extraterrestrial aspects of a larger command known as the Galactic federation or host of heaven.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Urauntia Mother Gaia, of Nebadon East coast of Lemuria
Previously
Oakland, CA. - Spokane WA - Seattle, WA. - Vallejo, Ca. - Kauai, Hi. - Boston, MA. - L.A. CA.
Contact Information
Work
Email
Story
Introduction
First born son to the honored, Chief Master,Chief: William Harold Anders Sr, May God bless and watch over him. 
Bragging rights
Spread light in the darkest of situations, Inline skate averaged total 24,362 miles and still counting,
Education
  • ITT Technical Institute
    CAD/CAM /Traditional Drafting, 1998 - 1999
  • Solano C.C.
    Anthropology/ Art, Printing, 1990 - 1990
  • Kauai C.C.
    Applied math/ Culinary/ Literacy Tutor, 1988 - 1989
  • Merritt College
    Construction/ Self- reliant building materials/, 1986 - 1987
  • Laney College
    News paper Cartoonist, 1991 - 1992
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
EBENE (Ebony)