Profile

Cover photo
Reesha Nursoo
Attends University Of Mauritius
Lives in Rose Belle
1,223 followers|1,743,825 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Reesha Nursoo

Shared publicly  - 
 
♥☺ im loving this vibe
3
m Shafiq's profile photo
 
V nice
Add a comment...

Reesha Nursoo

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
:* blow a kiss
fire a gun!
.....__________________ , ,__
....../ `-___________--_____] - - - - - - - - ░ ▒▓▓█D
...../==o;;;;;;;;______.:/
.....), -.(_(__) /
....// (..) ), --"
...//___//
..//___//
.//___//

Reesha Nursoo

Pictures & Memes  - 
 
who has done it? :D
89
27
Mohamed Ishaq's profile photo•Fαвυℓσυѕ Mєℓαиιє Tяαѕн• (вαву ʝєвυѕ)'s profile photoManoj lohan's profile photoDestiny Willis's profile photo
5 comments
 
loll I love doing that its so funny :D 
Add a comment...

Reesha Nursoo

Discussion  - 
 
:)
4
Add a comment...

Reesha Nursoo

Your Favorite Place  - 
 
Milky Way over Mauritius :)
8
Add a comment...
 
18
1
Cogley Peter's profile photoReesha Nursoo's profile photom Shafiq's profile photo
4 comments
 
+Reesha Nursoo good t hear from u dear friend
Add a comment...

Reesha Nursoo

Shared publicly  - 
 
Uni project with some mates.
This is our first time doing a video..we are not so much pro at it! ^^'
those working with data who need forecasting , can use these as a solution.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AdcuCWfz7bI
5
Add a comment...

Reesha Nursoo

Shared publicly  - 
 
:)
whale watching!
14
Add a comment...

Reesha Nursoo

Join ~ ►Smile ☺  - 
47
12
Eduardo Efraín Castro García's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
♥
1
Add a comment...

Reesha Nursoo

Where do you explore?  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Live up and fuck the rest! :D
Introduction
:-) i'm asian-african
Feel free to add me on G+,you tube, facebook or twitter too.
Just an ordinary girl who want to discover people around the  world!I am very friendly and yah feel free to talk to me I love to make jokes and laugh ^^' haha
I also really love to play Video-Games and love Football :))
Bragging rights
Geographer ,Mathematician and a Gamer
Education
  • University Of Mauritius
    Mathematics, present
  • MGI
    GEOGRAPHY/MATHS
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Birthday
May 31, 1994
Relationship
Single
Other names
Karvina
Work
Occupation
Discovering the world and a student.
Skills
Geography expert
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Rose Belle
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to