Profile

Cover photo
Алексей Никонов
Works at "ДиСи"
Lives in Пущино
5 followers|160,883 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

 
Здорово на скрипке пилит..
 ·  Translate
2
Виктор Крысков's profile photo
 
Не пилит, а играет.
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Пуффыстик
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Пущино
Work
Employment
  • "ДиСи"
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 5, 1984
Relationship
Single
Other names
Noximilian