Profile

Cover photo
Dave Pressley
Works at Diamonds -E- Works, LLC.
Attends None
Lives in Holden Beach North Carolina
21 followers|11,407 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Dave Pressley

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
My Fav'es you could put em a barn on  farm and they would still sound like
they are in the studio
1
Add a comment...

Dave Pressley

Shared publicly  - 
 
Hi friend, im seeking aggressive people
who are willing to work a simple honest
God Blessed company. With a real product
and a honest owner for only $ 12.00 per month
Perks :
FREE Affiliate Website:
FREE Printed Business Cards & Marketing Tools
I think you will like the Beef Jerky of the
Month Choice It'S Great ! 
Generous Pay plan & much more.

Come on we all can come up with $12.00per month right 
That's Coffee Money and Junk Food.

I understand you can get Beef Jerky Any Where 
But, you cannot get a better quality jerky
with a built in business to boot.
FOR Just $ 12.00 per month with the above tools
Totally Free.
If you get 3 sign-ups, and those three 
3 sign-ups minimum its still good Money!

If you need help please dont hesitate to call me
(910-842-7236) or (910-713-9443)

Go here > http://chewnow.jerkydirect.com/?page=home
Beef jerky natural hormone free meat and beef snacks containing no msg from Jerky Direct located in Idaho Falls Idaho are the best, fresh beef, turkey, and buffalo jerky is real good.
1
Add a comment...

Dave Pressley

Shared publicly  - 
 
Moored in quiet dignity and majesty the Battleship NORTH CAROLINA, across the river from downtown Wilmington, beckons visitors to walk her decks. Envision the daily life and fierce combat her crew fac...
1
Add a comment...

Dave Pressley

Shared publicly  - 
 
See some of the Battleship North Carolina’s most memorable photographs from the past and present collections.
1
Add a comment...

Dave Pressley

Shared publicly  - 
 
Saturday, July 7, 2012. See Historic Battleship. Posted by DAVID PRESSLEY at 9:16 PM · Email ThisBlogThis!Share to TwitterShare to Facebook. No comments: Post a Comment. Home. Subscribe to: Post Comme...
1
Add a comment...

Dave Pressley

Shared publicly  - 
 
Beauriful History In Wilmington
The USS North Carolina Battleship, located in Wilmington NC, welcomes visitors to walk the deck of the battleship and discover one of America’s most historic ships.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
21 people
Wanda Ouder's profile photo
Steve ONeal's profile photo
Jackie Stewart's profile photo
Cecille Pockrus's profile photo
Teresa Harmon's profile photo
Glorious Events Catering's profile photo
Jane “SEO Chick” Weisenthaler's profile photo
Lisa Washington's profile photo
Joe Gator's profile photo

Dave Pressley

Shared publicly  - 
 
hi how are you doing
1
Add a comment...

Dave Pressley

Shared publicly  - 
 
Moored in quiet dignity and majesty the Battleship NORTH CAROLINA, across the river from downtown Wilmington, beckons visitors to walk her decks. Envision the daily life and fierce combat her crew fac...
1
Add a comment...

Dave Pressley

Shared publicly  - 
 
Moored in quiet dignity and majesty the Battleship NORTH CAROLINA, across the river from downtown Wilmington, beckons visitors to walk her decks. Envision the daily life and fierce combat her crew fac...
1
Add a comment...

Dave Pressley

Shared publicly  - 
 
See some of the Battleship North Carolina’s most memorable photographs from the past and present collections.
1
Add a comment...

Dave Pressley

Shared publicly  - 
 
The USS North Carolina Battleship, located in Wilmington NC, welcomes visitors to walk the deck of the battleship and discover one of America’s most historic ships.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
21 people
Wanda Ouder's profile photo
Steve ONeal's profile photo
Jackie Stewart's profile photo
Cecille Pockrus's profile photo
Teresa Harmon's profile photo
Glorious Events Catering's profile photo
Jane “SEO Chick” Weisenthaler's profile photo
Lisa Washington's profile photo
Joe Gator's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Government / Mobile Dj / Internet Marketer
Employment
  • Diamonds -E- Works, LLC.
    Government / Mobile Dj / Internet Marketer, present
  • Government Broadcasting Transporation.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Holden Beach North Carolina
Previously
Mostly South East - Tennessee ,South Carolina, Georgia,
Story
Introduction
My profile: Veteran Disc Jockey 1979 to Present :
Credits: National Broadcasting Atlanta Georgia 1978 -1979/ Degree
I'm 48 year old seasoned Pro, Now i operate D.J. Diamonds Mobile Disc jockey service here in South Eastern North Carolina .
I have compiled over the years many experiences' in Radio, and in the Mobile D.J. industry that will prepare you for a exciting career in Radio and also the Mobile Dee-Jay business !
New Brides Congratulation's  on your Engagement and Wedding Date !
I'm here to be your outlet for new trends in the Wedding industry via my >  New Brides News Letter


Education
  • None
    present
  • Rosman High 73-76 National Broadcasting Atlanta G.A.
  • Alliance Transportation
  • Various Radio Stations With Different Music Formats.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Dj Diamond