Profile

Cover photo
Portable solar charger Power Bank
Lives in Xiamen, Fujian, China
104 followers|10,807 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

 
Portbable solar brief case, 500W. sine wave output. pls visit: www.rs-powertech.com 
1
Add a comment...
 
A professional solar power banks and portable solar power system manufacturers, please email sales@rs-powertech.com for more details.
6000 mah solar power banks, dual usb output. 12000 mah solar mobile/laptop chargers
1
Add a comment...
 
15W Mini Axis Vertical wind generators!
Please visit www.rs-powertech.com to find more details!
1
Add a comment...
 
Xiamen RongShi Power Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2005, which is one of the most influential portable power manufacturers in Chinese domestic market, specializing in R&D, manufacture, export and distribution of portable power banks, solar mobil
1
Add a comment...
 
10.5 Watts solar chargers!
1
Timothy Tan's profile photo
 
Hi, our emergency car jump starter with reverse protection is available now, also can be as the power bank to charge your electronic devices.
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
104 people
Robbie Jones's profile photo
Girl Apple's profile photo
easy promotion store's profile photo
Envirotec magazine's profile photo
Mike S Robinson Solar's profile photo
Ray Chung's profile photo
SAE Group Australia's profile photo
Chinese Brand Bluetooth Speaker's profile photo
LOGIC ENERGY's profile photo
 
2015 male outdoor quick-drying breathable anti-uv short-sleeve shirt 
1
Add a comment...
 
8000 MAH solar phone chargers, LED light. water ,dust and crash proof.
Our web: www.rs-powertech.com
1
1
manijeh holtby's profile photo
Add a comment...

Portable solar charger Power Bank

What sort of Power Energy source do you rely on..?  - 
 
75 W vetical axis wind turbines, very useful for farm!
please visit rs-powertech.com to get more details!
14
4
Vanja Hadzic's profile photoKarsten Uredat's profile photo
Add a comment...
 
30KWP , pitch controlled HAWT!
Please visit rs-powertech.com to get our contact!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
104 people
Robbie Jones's profile photo
Girl Apple's profile photo
easy promotion store's profile photo
Envirotec magazine's profile photo
Mike S Robinson Solar's profile photo
Ray Chung's profile photo
SAE Group Australia's profile photo
Chinese Brand Bluetooth Speaker's profile photo
LOGIC ENERGY's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
brian, ivan
Story
Tagline
Portable solar charger
Introduction
Portable solar charger,portable solar power system company.
Wish to cooperate with clients all over the world!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Xiamen, Fujian, China
Links
Portable solar charger Power Bank's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
RS (Xiamen) Power Technology Co., Ltd. - Power bank,Mobile power,portabl...
www.rs-powertech.com

Xiamen RongShi Power Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2005, which is one of the most influential portable power manufacturers in Chin

500W modified sine wave output solar power system/40W solar panels/40Ah ...
www.aliexpress.com

Find More Alternative Energy Generators Information about 500W modified sine wave output solar power system/40W solar panels/40Ah solar batt

40W folding portable solar charger for laptop and cell phone, Dual Outut
www.aliexpress.com

Find More Solar Panel Information about 40W folding portable solar charger for laptop and cell phone, Dual Outut,High Quality solar laptop c

20W Portable solar power system
ivnchargers.blogspot.com

Parameter: Solar panel:mono silicon 20W18V Inverter:pure sine wave 150W/240V Battery:Li-polymer battery 12V16AH Controller:12V8A Lighting d

Solar PVT Energy - Whitemoor, Dorset
gogreenfuture.co.uk

Solar VT, or Solar Photovoltaic-Thermal captures more energy than a standard photovoltaic solar panel and are much more energy efficient. Ca

Boxes 4 Soldiers
plus.google.com

We offer free advice to anyone sending care packages to British Soldiers in Afghanistan & elsewhere in the world

Power Supplies Online
www.yell.com

Power Supplies Online are specialists in power supplies, ac adapters and battery chargers. With the increasing demand on us to provide power

Business Energy | Commercial Gas and Electricity Broker
www.pcmswitch.co.uk

Business Electricity and Gas Brokers. We search the market so you don't have to. Finding the cheapest commercial gas and electricity prices

Ashley LLC Dubai
plus.google.com

Ashley LLC Dubai hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

Introducing Abelscroft EI
www.abelscroft.com

Politically, perceptions of energy and climate security can dictate election results; economically, rising and volatile oil prices can trigg

Google Groups Announcements - Google Groups
groups.google.com

Google Groups Team, 7/19/11. Upcoming changes to Profiles & Ratings in Google Groups, Google Groups Team, 3/25/11. Intermittent posting erro