Profile

Cover photo
Lim kong beng
Attended christ church
Lives in singapore
29 followers|37,810 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Lim kong beng

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
can of worms,the mongolian women was pregnant and the father of the child could be ?
sorry state of affair for all concern
1
Add a comment...

Lim kong beng

Shared publicly  - 
 
Check out this video on YouTube:
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Lim kong beng

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lim kong beng

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The gloves are out.
But the old tiger general is pass his prime though I admire his courage.
Additional security arrangement for the old man especially when on the road.
1
Add a comment...

Lim kong beng

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Appoint DR M as minister mentor
1
Add a comment...

Lim kong beng

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
nice watch,his hero was the late steve job.
he is a whiz kid just like steve.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
29 people
Sg-estore's profile photo
Body Mind Zone's profile photo
Chin Koon Lim's profile photo
BelieveGrace5's profile photo
dell mack's profile photo
solomon kane's profile photo
Elizabeth Otieno's profile photo
Olivier Hecho's profile photo
winnieandeugene's profile photo

Lim kong beng

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
storming a host of machine gun nest with built up house is going to incur heavy casualties,
1
Add a comment...

Lim kong beng

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Sad
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Lim kong beng

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
If DR M officially meet up with the condemned man & he reveal the can oif worms,it could be Watergate 4 the incumbent.

1
Add a comment...

Lim kong beng

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Street crime will double
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Lim kong beng

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Lim kong beng

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
29 people
Sg-estore's profile photo
Body Mind Zone's profile photo
Chin Koon Lim's profile photo
BelieveGrace5's profile photo
dell mack's profile photo
solomon kane's profile photo
Elizabeth Otieno's profile photo
Olivier Hecho's profile photo
winnieandeugene's profile photo
Work
Occupation
taxi
Employment
  • taxi, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
singapore
Previously
singapore - singapore - toa payoh
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
97218355
Email
Address
115 Lorong one toa payoh singapore
Story
Introduction

i am mortal

Education
  • christ church
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Henry
Links
Contributor to