Profile

Cover photo
SRINATH H
Works at student
Attends Christ University
Lives in banglore
817 followers|22,830 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1's

Stream

SRINATH H

Shared publicly  - 
2
2
Shreyas Surya's profile photo
Add a comment...

SRINATH H

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Add a comment...

SRINATH H

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Add a comment...

SRINATH H

Shared publicly  - 
1
3
Add a comment...

SRINATH H

Shared publicly  - 
1
Sai arthy's profile photo
 
Lovely..!! <3
Add a comment...

SRINATH H

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
817 people
SAJO ELAMATTOM's profile photo
kose paul's profile photo

SRINATH H

Shared publicly  - 
1
2
Add a comment...

SRINATH H

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
igin john's profile photo
 
:p
Add a comment...

SRINATH H

Shared publicly  - 
1
2
Selena Messman's profile photo
Add a comment...

SRINATH H

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Add a comment...

SRINATH H

Shared publicly  - 
1
3
sujith s's profile photo
 
Me Also....
Add a comment...

SRINATH H

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
817 people
SAJO ELAMATTOM's profile photo
kose paul's profile photo
Work
Occupation
student
Skills
cae analyser
Employment
  • student
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
banglore
Previously
coimbatore - muvattupuzha
Contact Information
Home
Phone
+918904526434, +919645732150
Email
Address
cochin
Story
Tagline
FORTUN N HUMOR GOVERN THIS WORLD
Introduction

am SRINATH

i'm very frank n open minded person.. Am always positive-> it has became a habit, kind of optimistic,jovial,Exquisite,Delightful,haphazardly established.awkwardly enthusiastic.monotonously thrilled.austerely aristocrat.cowardly couragious.deadly animated.toxic ambrosia. am an ambidextrous,assidious,cordial,amiable,delicately severe.cordially belligerant.brutally compassionate,expertedly novice.tiny monster 

"Three passions have governed my life:
longings 4 love, d search 4 knowledgE & unbearable pity 4 the suffering of[humankind] Lov brings ecstasy & relieves loneliness. In d union of lov I have seen In a mystic miniature the prefiguring vision of the heavens 

Am a good listener, an ardent follower of all great minds time has brought before us in due course. i lyk to feel the music flowing on my face,to smell the wind coming frm the ocean, to look at the clouds in the sky wit a blank mind, to be surrounded by people, I like the beautiful sound of lake,like the flat cornfield in Champaign. I like the land and the nature & the most important things I believe in the time factor which possess incredible power to change virtually everything!!!

I am a blasted tree; the bolt has entered my soul; and I felt then that I should survive to exhibit……Ma lyf means freedom when im angry ….I dn’t walk as if I rule the wrld But I walk as if I dn’t care who the hell rulzzz…….”Tat’s ma attitude….!!!!!!! 

I love to do all sorts of creepy and unimaginable things..but I luv trying out new stuffs.rythemz of my life changes every moment……i found there is no market for ma emotions so ;;;  i wont advertise ma feelings nd just nly display ma attitude
i hav patience to wait for the ryt moment & courage to accept the fact that i had waited 4 nothng,,,,,i love wat i had lost because they wer ma dream tat i lose

LOVE..... IT IS TO LIVE 4 SOMEONE & NOT TO DIE FOR.

ai! LOve My PArents and am 4 them 4ver..i wud lyk to c ma luvd ones to b keep smiling always nd never want to mak them cry
im a party animal love 2 live in hustle n bustle
 …I LoVe - 2 B WIT FrIeNdS. lIkE - 2 TrUsT & 2b tRuStd ''haTe -iF SuM1 bRekS My fAiTh.

FRIENDSHIP IS A PRICELESS GIFT THAT CANNOT BE BOUGHT OR SOLD BUT ITS VALUE IS FAR GREATER THAN THE MOUNTAIN MADE OF GOLD
I have nothing much to give you in this lovely world its only my "MY LIFETIME FRIENDSHIP".

u can reach me here  ------ +918904526434

https://www.facebook.com/srinath.hariharan( sainath3690@gmail.com)

Bragging rights
doing mtech machine design
Education
  • Christ University
    M.Tech, 2012 - present
    M.Tech Machine Design
  • Nirmala junior school, muvattupuzha
    primary school, 1994 - 1999
  • Nirmala higher secondary school, muvattupuzha
    high school, 2000 - 2006
    sslc
  • St.george higher secondary school, kothamangalam
    plus two, 2006 - 2008
    plus two - computer science
  • Tamilnadu College of Engineering
    B.E, 2008 - 2012
    B.E - Automobile engineering
  • Fexilon technologies,
    PG diploma, 2013 - 2013
    PG-Diploma CAE analyst
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
March 20, 1990
Relationship
Single
Other names
sri, pattar, kudumi
Links
YouTube
Other profiles
SRINATH H's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Talkray - Free Calls and Text
market.android.com

★ Featured worldwide by Google in Staff's Pick ! ★ Named "Top Developer" by Google !From the maker of TiKL - Touch To Talk app enjoyed by 27